Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Breakers Long Course March Big Splash 2 - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
All SaintsWA47 114%114%
Aquajets Swimming ClubWA1129233%626%827%
Aquinas RedbacksWA14 250%250%
ArenaWA451182438%1526%3933%
BarracudasWA6223100%1368%1672%
BoddingtonWA628233%29%414%
Breakers WAWA10336811145%6754%17848%
BunburyWA517120%650%741%
Central AquaticWA14 250%250%
Guildford KalamundaWA618550%225%738%
LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INCWA12451238%535%1737%
PARABURDOOWA17457% 457%
Peel Aquatic ClubWA11   
Perth City Swimming ClubWA1019125%640%736%
RIVERSIDE SCWA15642856%750%3554%
RivertonWA351251627%3553%5140%
RockinghamWA1539850%417%1230%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA49240%250%444%
South ShoreWA615440%240%640%
Southlake DolphinsWA821321%342%628%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA1024342%741%1041%
St HildasWA1225327%642%936%
ThornlieWA418535%125%633%
UWA West CoastWA732295450%5544%10947%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA919450%436%842%
Results