My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Swimming WA OWS 1718 #9 - Shorehaven
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Open Water Personal Bests
James Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:31.00
1:43:40.70
14:09.70
Matthew Barndon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:31.00
55:06.00
5:35.00
Alain Bartels
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:01.00
51:59.21
1:58.21
Matt Burton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
30
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:05:13.00
1:10:04.00
4:51.00
Peter Caporn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:56.00
48:24.77
1:28.77
Richie Chipman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
30
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:50.00
1:37:50.00
3:00.00
Marcus Donato
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:45.00
1:13:47.10
02.10
Mathew Donelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:49.00
28:18.00
1:29.00
Stephen Doubleday
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:19.00
26:20.00
01.00
Scott Draper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:48.00
54:22.00
2:34.00
Neil Duffy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:07.00
49:41.00
3:34.00
Aaron Ellis-Kerr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:02.00
1:32:48.30
20:46.30
Garry Fitzpatrick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:58.00
51:34.00
4:36.00
Nicola Fraschini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
56:18.00
1:00:08.70
3:50.70
Stuart Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:14.00
50:50.00
36.00
Vaughan Harvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:03.00
1:26:38.00
1:35.00
Graham Hicks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:13.00
25:13.00
2:00.00
Finn Higgins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:32.00
18:41.40
09.40
Greg Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:55.00
22:56.00
01.00
Adam Kiley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:19.00
43:50.00
31.00
Brian Kinneen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
32
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:32.00
1:41:36.00
9:04.00
Kieren Jon Lawrenson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
2500m Freestyle (Final)
33:27.00
35:54.50
2:27.50
Patrick Mccormack
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:44.00
44:33.00
1:49.00
Stephen Metz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:04.00
1:37:01.00
11:57.00
Julian Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
32
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:17.00
1:17:17.00
4:00.00
Oliver Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
30
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:52.00
1:18:49.77
4:57.77
Paul Paggi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:55.00
53:14.00
6:19.00
Les Plane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
32
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:04.00
1:15:15.00
3:11.00
Matt Richmond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:36.00
24:30.70
54.70
Alan Rickard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
31
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:19.00
1:29:43.00
5:24.00
Tom Ridsdill-Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:07.00
41:39.00
4:32.00
Joseph Rooney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:56.00
50:52.00
56.00
David Sainsbury
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:34.00
38:17.80
43.80
Nathan Saunders
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
30
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:04:37.00
1:07:16.13
2:39.13
Andrew Twine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:51.00
41:05.00
3:14.00
Darren Wares
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:27.00
23:29.00
2:02.00
Callum Webb
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:32.00
26:38.00
2:06.00
Marcel Weijers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
32
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:05.00
1:17:04.00
2:59.00
Tim Weston
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:10.00
34:48.00
3:38.00
Open Water Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
39
Number Swims
Female PB's
Male PB's
39
Total PB's
39
Back
Results