Jacob Cohen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:22.48 |
Splits |
|
|
|
26 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
10:15.84 |
Splits |
10:28.41 |
12.57 |
|
Lucy Frank |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16 |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:20.98 |
Splits |
|
|
|
12 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:40.65 |
Splits |
2:41.15 |
00.50 |
|
Macsen Friday |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
101 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.85 |
|
26.21 |
00.36 |
|
9 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.99 |
|
26.21 |
00.22 |
|
15 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.25 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Justin Kalugin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
9:07.51 |
Splits |
|
|
|
13 |
1500m Freestyle (Final) |
17:23.65 |
Splits |
|
|
|
James Lawler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19 |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:26.19 |
Splits |
|
|
|
15 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14.52 |
Splits |
|
|
|
William Loekito |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
19 |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:01.72 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alex McPherson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.40 |
|
33.21 |
00.81 |
|
14 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:40.40 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Nicolas Monger Molowny |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:02.06 |
Splits |
|
|
|
17 |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:20.44 |
Splits |
|
|
|
1 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:04.19 |
Splits |
2:04.85 |
00.66 |
|
Sienna Motton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.58 |
|
33.70 |
01.12 |
|
Jasmine Mullens |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:16.61 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.27 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Mia O'Dea |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16 |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:24.94 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alexia Pavlovic |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16 |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:25.61 |
Splits |
|
|
|
10 |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:00.55 |
Splits |
3:01.54 |
00.99 |
|
Eden Prendiville |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
Isabella Prendiville |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04.21 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Alecia Price |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
18 |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:08.80 |
Splits |
1:09.77 |
00.97 |
|
Brodie Rowand |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:11.01 |
Splits |
1:11.15 |
00.14 |
|
24 |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:34.10 |
Splits |
|
|
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
Remy Seneque |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
9 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
56.05 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Vienne Seneque |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:31.51 |
Splits |
|
|
|
Xavier Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:21.53 |
Splits |
1:23.99 |
02.46 |
|
Jessica Stone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
22 |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
Luciana Taraborrelli |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:27.83 |
Splits |
1:29.09 |
01.26 |
|
2 |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15.20 |
Splits |
1:18.48 |
03.28 |
|
St Hilda's Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
21 |
Number Swims |
39 |
Female PB's |
8 (34.8%) |
Male PB's |
5 (31.3%) |
Total PB's |
13 (33.3%) |