Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Hancock Prospecting LC Junior Challenge - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Holly Boshart
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.35
18 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.43 Splits 1:30.45 05.02
2 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.86
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.78
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.91 Splits
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.20 40.44 00.24
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.67 35.92 00.25
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.81
20 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:56.70 Splits
10 200m Medley (Final) 3:22.62 Splits
Alex Eagar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.69
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.95 Splits 1:39.64 00.69
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.02 51.72 00.70
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.24 Splits 1:51.53 00.29
9 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 52.69 58.01 05.32
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.95 38.52 01.57
13 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.17 Splits
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:28.80 Splits 3:41.41 12.61
Charlie Harnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.01
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.59 46.49 00.90
2 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.49 36.46 00.97
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.45
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.58 Splits 1:06.96 00.38
20 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.27 Splits 2:29.06 02.79
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.92 41.64 00.72
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.15 36.32 03.17
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.06 Splits
20 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:55.70 Splits 2:56.24 00.54
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.63
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.30
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.99 Splits 1:44.74 05.75
1 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.47
13 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.44 Splits
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:43.41 Splits 2:44.85 01.44
9 200m Medley (Final) 3:10.07 Splits
Luke Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:33.52 Splits 1:35.73 02.21
7 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:19.95 Splits 3:20.87 00.92
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.90 Splits
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.19
13 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:29.49 Splits
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:11.15 Splits
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.36
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.35
13 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.19 Splits
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.66 37.94 01.28
Ella Rowles
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.14 56.81 02.67
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.63 40.20 00.57
Jessica Safranek
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.19 46.75 03.56
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:39.01 Splits 1:42.04 03.03
Owen Wright
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.18 54.88 02.70
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:55.18 Splits 1:58.89 03.71
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.93 42.17 00.24
13 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:35.89 Splits 1:37.40 01.51

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 12
Number Swims 53
Female PB's 14 (58.3%)
Male PB's 15 (51.7%)
Total PB's 29 (54.7%)
Back Results