Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2020 North Zone Championship Meet - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.57
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.76
1 200m Medley (Final) 3:21.71
Alex Eagar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.15
8 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:45.09
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.83
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.27
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.96
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.10
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:01.97 3:09.28 07.31
1 200m Medley (Final) 3:30.65
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.73
Eleanor Flowers
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.43 41.73 01.30
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.60
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.40 1:39.22 02.82
Timothy Hannon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.06 37.63 02.57
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.52 1:23.62 02.10
Charlie Harnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.05
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.72 37.37 00.65
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.46 31.49 00.03
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.68
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:42.92 2:49.43 06.51
Rose Hiscock
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.60
8 100m Backstroke (Final) 2:01.25
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.12
9 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:15.80
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.52
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:49.40
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.62
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.92
1 200m Medley (Final) 3:10.92
Luke Moloney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.67
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.65
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:11.63
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.55
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.67
Jackson Paynter
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.97
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.94 1:19.21 00.27
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:51.48 2:53.89 02.41
Jake Paynter
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.55 40.64 01.09
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.08
1 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.31 2:50.11 06.80
Jessica Safranek
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.26 56.22 00.96
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 53.80
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.62
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:41.52
Grace Wheadon
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.38
1 200m Medley (Final) 3:01.94
Logan Wright
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.76 1:09.20 07.44
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:12.41 1:29.66 17.25
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.24 1:01.29 12.05
Owen Wright
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.22 52.18 00.96
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.99

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 17
Number Swims 53
Female PB's 6 (25.0%)
Male PB's 11 (37.9%)
Total PB's 17 (32.1%)
Back Results