Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Maksim Bacovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.88
28 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.54 45.68 03.14
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.22 40.18 01.96
Tara Bacovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.38 1:49.27 03.89
34 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.12 1:36.64 10.52
Stephanie Beckham
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.84
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.82
Cadwgan Bratton-palmer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.34
Niamh Bratton-Palmer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:37.91
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.12 46.62 00.50
34 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.91
Ben Caddy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.25 50.39 01.14
19 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.46
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.34
Tom Caddy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
35 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.51 1:37.77 12.26
23 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.06 36.77 00.71
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.10
Hamish Davidson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:44.33
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.66
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.50
39 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.72
Gwyn Durbridge
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:35.35 1:36.58 01.23
3 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.71 1:39.34 00.63
Sian Durbridge
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.75 49.99 01.24
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.59 57.00 02.41
Mitchell Guy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.75
Calum Hall
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:24.40 1:31.20 06.80
Katherine Hewitt-Dutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.75 59.63 04.88
Samuel Hewitt-Dutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.26
33 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.65
Elley Hubbard
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.60
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.60
Tylah Hubbard
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.47
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.62 1:12.19 00.57
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 32.89 35.17 02.28
1 50m Butterfly (Final) 28.91 29.09 00.18
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.11 1:00.20 02.09
Lucas Koczwara
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.97
30 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.69 58.35 08.66
39 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.13 37.17 01.04
Samuel Koczwara
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.90
3 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.35 1:27.23 00.88
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.88
Chiara Lehmann
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:47.30
15 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.66
Jenna Lehmann
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.22 1:26.71 00.49
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.75 41.91 00.16
2 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.13
18 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.22
Kelsey Lehmann
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.90 1:52.53 08.63
24 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.28
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.03 1:17.44 07.41
Kate Myers
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.15
Sasa Pelemis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.06
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 36.97
1 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.94
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.93 1:08.13 07.20
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.45
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.18
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 58.24
40 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.53
Georgia Steel
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.27 46.51 00.24
40 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.87
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.84
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 54.53

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 31
Number Swims 65
Female PB's 10 (34.5%)
Male PB's 17 (47.2%)
Total PB's 27 (41.5%)
Back Results