Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2020 Peel Short Course Winter Challenge - Club Stats

Month Year
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
AlbanyWA210360%5100%880%
All SaintsWA12150% 150%
Aqua AttackWA37 4100%457%
Armadale KelmscottWA26350% 350%
AustralindWA15663485%623%4060%
Breakers WAWA17662247%735%2943%
BunburyWA413 969%969%
BusseltonWA1150725%834%1530%
Canning DistrictsWA5211062%240%1257%
Central AquaticWA20752652%1560%4154%
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming ClubWA12   
GMASWA6241979% 1979%
Guildford KalamundaWA28112% 112%
KwinanaWA21782760%2163%4861%
MandurahWA6301168%857%1963%
Mt BarkerWA19   
Newman ChurchlandsWA12   
North CoastWA26120% 116%
NorthamWA213323% 323%
Peel AquaticWA471636462%4370%10765%
Perth City Swimming ClubWA522166650%6172%12758%
PinjarraWA421550%654%1152%
RivertonWA3103100%571%880%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA4123100%444%758%
South ShoreWA431643553%7373%10865%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA8297100%1359%2068%
St HildasWA410457% 440%
UWA West CoastWA13291460%350%1758%
Western Sprint Swimming ClubWA612975% 975%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA35266%150%360%
Results