Kate Addy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:38.60 |
|
59:24.20 |
4:45.60 |
|
Mariana Agra |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
Fahmi Ahmad |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
Andria Aird |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:31.20 |
|
59:57.30 |
2:26.10 |
|
Nicole Alexander |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
Sjoerd Algera |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
Christopher Allday |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
Holly Allday |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
Brendon Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
Laurie Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
Marlene Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:44.90 |
|
1:39:18.00 |
1:33.10 |
|
Lachy Andrew |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
John Andrews |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
35:53.30 |
|
|
|
|
Melanie Andrews |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:43.80 |
|
50:29.00 |
5:45.20 |
|
Joleen Asquith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
Luka Azzalini |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:25.50 |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Bailey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
Eliza Bain |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
24:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Bajada |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
James Baker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:18:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
Joel Baker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
Sean Baker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jody Ballard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
Yvette Ballard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Barndon |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
2:00:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
Josephine Barnes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
Laura Barnes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Barnett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:59.90 |
|
48:52.30 |
3:52.40 |
|
Mitchell Barns |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Barns |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:47.50 |
|
29:11.90 |
1:24.40 |
|
Hannah Barnsley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
John Bartlem |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
Kiara Bateman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:17.60 |
|
48:20.00 |
1:02.40 |
|
Patrick Beck |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
Liz Beeck |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:20.80 |
|
51:53.95 |
1:33.15 |
|
Max Bennett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:44:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
Jenni Berg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
16:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
Donella Berry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:33.50 |
|
26:53.00 |
19.50 |
|
Peter Berry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:12.10 |
|
1:34:36.30 |
4:24.20 |
|
Jana Berzins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:02.40 |
|
1:21:18.40 |
16.00 |
|
Josh Betts |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:47.00 |
|
23:02.50 |
1:15.50 |
|
Jennifer Bibard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:15.60 |
|
33:46.80 |
3:31.20 |
|
Greg Biegel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
Linden Blair |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
Michelle Boffey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
Stefania Bonatti |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:40.20 |
|
56:52.40 |
5:12.20 |
|
Peter Bothe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:14.10 |
|
26:35.90 |
2:21.80 |
|
Ashlee Bourhill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:29.50 |
|
27:23.20 |
53.70 |
|
Robert Boylan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:11.10 |
|
23:42.00 |
1:30.90 |
|
Amanda Bradfield |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
Annie Bradley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
Crosby Brandis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:45.90 |
|
48:02.00 |
3:16.10 |
|
Justin Brent-White |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:48.10 |
|
43:44.80 |
1:56.70 |
|
Nick Bretland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
Melvyn Brice |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Brierley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:15.40 |
|
1:04:01.30 |
7:45.90 |
|
Dylan Broadway |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Bromell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:15.20 |
|
52:31.30 |
6:16.10 |
|
Anthea Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:08.60 |
|
42:36.40 |
2:27.80 |
|
Heather Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:24.40 |
|
26:29.80 |
1:05.40 |
|
Liz Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:32.00 |
|
34:06.00 |
2:34.00 |
|
Stuart Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
Tiffany Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
David Brunovs |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
Brendan Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jack Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:28.30 |
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
Hamish Buddle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
36:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Buitendag |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
Danielle Buitenhuis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:56.70 |
|
30:56.60 |
2:59.90 |
|
Lani Bullock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:49:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Bullock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
Kiara Burke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
Tammie Burke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
Kaity Burmeister |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:22.00 |
|
1:42:21.00 |
6:59.00 |
|
James Burt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:02.80 |
|
25:59.00 |
56.20 |
|
Natasha Burt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Burt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
Katrina Burton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
Toby Butler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
Finn Buxton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
Gráinne Byrne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Cain |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:41.20 |
|
|
|
|
Glenn Calyton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
Alasdair Cameron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:34.20 |
|
22:11.60 |
37.40 |
|
Angus Cameron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:42.30 |
|
24:12.70 |
30.40 |
|
Duncan Cameron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:03.20 |
|
52:52.90 |
2:49.70 |
|
Mary Cameron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
Hayley Campbell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
James Campbell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:09.70 |
|
50:31.80 |
1:22.10 |
|
Brendan Carr |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
Liselle Carroll |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:53.80 |
|
30:18.90 |
25.10 |
|
Richard Carstairs |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:52.70 |
|
23:46.40 |
53.70 |
|
Gillian Caruso |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
Bridie Celedin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
Skye Celedin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Chambers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Chapman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:47.50 |
|
1:40:47.20 |
5:59.70 |
|
Brad Charles |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
Alex Cheeseman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:48.20 |
|
24:24.10 |
2:35.90 |
|
Graeme Christie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
Evelyn Chuk |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
Anna Clare |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:03.40 |
|
56:48.40 |
4:45.00 |
|
Lara Clarke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Clark-Massera |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:58.20 |
|
42:20.90 |
2:22.70 |
|
Melanie Clews |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:04.20 |
|
1:02:16.30 |
3:12.10 |
|
David Clyne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:40.40 |
|
57:33.00 |
2:52.60 |
|
Ashley Cogan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:47.50 |
|
50:51.30 |
4:03.80 |
|
Kate Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:27.40 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Luke Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
33:30.90 |
|
35:45.90 |
2:15.00 |
|
Nicholas Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
34:06.60 |
|
35:05.90 |
59.30 |
Club Record |
Lisa Colussi |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
SAMUEL COLVIN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
Bríd Conlon |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
Daryl Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
Dylan Coop |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:17.70 |
|
23:49.00 |
31.30 |
|
Michael Cooper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
Rose Cooper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Coote |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
Krystal Copley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:10.10 |
|
28:04.00 |
2:53.90 |
|
Nicholas Covella |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
Hailey Cox |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:22.60 |
|
1:00:43.60 |
10:21.00 |
|
Meredith Cramer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
Telisha Crannage |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:25.10 |
|
56:04.60 |
3:39.50 |
|
Julia Creasy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:50.30 |
|
47:29.09 |
2:38.79 |
|
Robert Creasy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:06.00 |
|
47:08.53 |
2:02.53 |
|
Zach Creasy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
10:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
Cat Cronin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
Christina Dale |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Dale |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Dammers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Davey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
Pippa Davis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:10.20 |
|
26:37.80 |
2:27.60 |
|
Shane Dawson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:05.30 |
|
53:34.80 |
2:29.50 |
|
Leretha De Boer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
Emma De Laeter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:46.90 |
|
48:01.50 |
3:14.60 |
|
Rob de Laeter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:32.40 |
|
42:51.89 |
19.49 |
|
Floora De Wit |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
Barry deBruyn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:16.60 |
|
28:35.50 |
5:18.90 |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
Ruth Delaporte |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Delport |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
Liam Delucia |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:30.60 |
|
54:59.70 |
1:29.10 |
|
Eva Demarcq |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:18:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
Bonita Devaney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:10.40 |
|
54:55.30 |
1:44.90 |
|
Dennis Devereaux |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:55:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
Leo Digby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
Scott Diver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
Mario Djukelic |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:08.80 |
|
52:13.50 |
3:04.70 |
|
Holly Dobney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
Susan Dolgoy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:58.60 |
|
1:31:46.80 |
5:48.20 |
|
Paul Donatti |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:19.20 |
|
49:23.70 |
04.50 |
|
Jarrod Dougan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jake Dowding |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
Tommy Doyle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
John Duncan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Dunsdon |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Dwyer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
George Ellwood |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
Carly Elvin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
Fred English |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:38.40 |
|
1:33:12.50 |
2:34.10 |
|
Melissa English |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:38:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
Liam Epps |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
Gillian Evans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Evans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
Naomi Evans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
Miriam Everall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:57.30 |
|
|
|
|
Leslie Fabre |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:08.60 |
|
1:08:52.80 |
5:44.20 |
|
Gerry Fallara |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:43.90 |
|
53:00.10 |
2:16.20 |
|
Henrietta Farrell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:00.00 |
|
1:03:30.20 |
8:30.20 |
|
Rosie Farrell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
Anthony Faulkner |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:07.40 |
|
58:08.00 |
8:00.60 |
|
Linda Fawcett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
Brendan Fawell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:45.40 |
|
46:48.50 |
3:03.10 |
|
Michael Fewster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
Claudia Fiel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
10:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Fiel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Finn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
Roisin Finn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
Joanna Flanagan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:46.40 |
|
1:14:21.00 |
2:34.60 |
|
Georgia Flavel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Flavel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Flett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:46.00 |
|
49:52.10 |
3:06.10 |
|
Joshua Foale |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jess Ford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Ford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
Hayden Forlonge |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:06.10 |
|
28:10.20 |
2:04.10 |
|
Emma Forrest |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
Brett Fox |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:30.70 |
|
1:16:24.80 |
5:54.10 |
|
Rebecca Frasca |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:13.60 |
|
|
|
|
Darren Frear |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:51.90 |
|
|
|
|
Karen Frear |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:22.90 |
|
1:06:32.90 |
5:10.00 |
|
Sheldon Fricker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
Amy Fuller |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
Nadine Gabriels |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:41.60 |
|
46:24.70 |
4:43.10 |
|
Stefco Gagaleski |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
Gareth Gammage |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:39.80 |
|
51:25.90 |
3:46.10 |
|
Alice Garbutt-Wilkins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:53.40 |
|
51:51.70 |
3:58.30 |
|
Max Garbutt-Wilkins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Garwood |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ben Gasson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:17.60 |
|
31:47.00 |
2:29.40 |
|
Peter Gianatti |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:52.50 |
|
|
|
|
Colin Gibson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
Eloise Gibson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Gilbert |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:17:03.30 |
|
1:30:25.30 |
13:22.00 |
|
Poppy Gilfillan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
Melissa Gill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:54.60 |
|
1:22:39.10 |
44.50 |
|
Taimar Gill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
10:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
Kyle Gillespie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:18.90 |
|
1:47:43.80 |
10:24.90 |
|
Phillip Gleeson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Godfrey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
Ben Goldie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:07.50 |
|
1:13:06.80 |
1:59.30 |
|
Jan Graham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:18.00 |
|
46:13.00 |
2:55.00 |
|
Anna Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
41:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
Brett Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:20.90 |
|
52:09.40 |
48.50 |
|
Elise Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
41:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
Erin Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:08.00 |
|
56:20.80 |
2:12.80 |
|
Lewis Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
13:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
Suzanne Gray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:33.10 |
|
1:19:38.60 |
6:05.50 |
|
Jack Greaves |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:51.50 |
|
1:13:21.00 |
4:29.50 |
|
Amy Green |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:18.20 |
|
33:58.60 |
3:40.40 |
|
Alex Gregg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Grigson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Henry Gunson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
Dean Gurney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
Teagyn Haines |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:12.50 |
|
41:18.10 |
1:05.60 |
|
Emily Hanrahan Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:40.10 |
|
|
|
|
Brooke Hansen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Hardcastle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:02.90 |
|
24:13.60 |
10.70 |
|
Kirsty Harding |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:47.90 |
|
|
|
|
Alana Harper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:00.00 |
|
1:18:37.40 |
5:37.40 |
|
Morgan Harrison |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:18:40.80 |
|
1:21:43.30 |
3:02.50 |
|
Michael Harry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:19.80 |
|
50:53.00 |
33.20 |
|
Sarah Harvey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ian Hasleby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
Claire Hawkins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Hay |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:01.10 |
|
43:49.00 |
47.90 |
|
Karen Heagney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:53.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jackson Healy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
Aaron Heary |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
Chris Heary |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:14.00 |
|
44:14.70 |
6:00.70 |
|
Daniel Heary |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
Kathryn Heaton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:11.10 |
|
57:03.40 |
1:52.30 |
|
Lio Hebert |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
Delia Hendrie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
40:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Hendrie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
Julia Henry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
Chad Henville |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:51.40 |
|
|
|
|
Frances Hewitt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:19.50 |
|
54:23.50 |
7:04.00 |
|
Daniel Heyes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:07.20 |
|
47:17.40 |
3:10.20 |
|
Rebecca Heyes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:23.40 |
|
27:13.80 |
50.40 |
|
Angela Hickman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
Matt Higham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
DAVID HILL |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:12.10 |
|
40:07.90 |
55.80 |
|
Mark Hill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
Willoughby Hilton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
Vanessa Hipolito |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:35.30 |
|
38:29.50 |
2:54.20 |
|
Scott Hiscock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
Matt Hopkins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
Chloe Hopkinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
Samuel Hosack |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:18:24.60 |
|
1:23:49.30 |
5:24.70 |
|
Thomas Houlihan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:31.30 |
|
25:49.50 |
2:18.20 |
|
Harriet Howey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Howey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
Tye Hoysted |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
Khy Hubbard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:32.00 |
|
49:22.20 |
2:50.20 |
|
Brian Hunt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:02.40 |
|
29:12.00 |
2:09.60 |
|
Jasmin Hussey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:09.90 |
|
56:39.90 |
5:30.00 |
|
Amelia Hutchins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
Katrina Jackson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Jackson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
Antoinette Jago |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:38.60 |
|
1:12:42.50 |
2:03.90 |
|
William Jenkings |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
David Johnstone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
Joshua Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:52.30 |
|
28:10.10 |
2:17.80 |
|
Michael Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
19:39.00 |
|
20:29.20 |
50.20 |
|
Murray Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
Diana Jose |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
Joanna Josephs |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
32:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Joubert |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:26.70 |
|
57:12.20 |
5:45.50 |
|
Dixie Joy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
Chris Jurkans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:13.20 |
|
1:34:50.50 |
6:37.30 |
|
Otto Kamenzin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:30.90 |
|
1:12:30.20 |
1:59.30 |
|
Ben Kamien |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:06.60 |
|
1:04:09.00 |
15:02.40 |
|
Matthew Keane |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:36.10 |
|
1:22:55.50 |
1:19.40 |
|
Shayla Keane |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:33:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
Jiaranai Keatnuxsuo |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
40:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Keeley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
Allen Kennedy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
Gina Kerrich |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:39.80 |
|
54:45.90 |
1:06.10 |
|
Jane Khan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Kilshaw |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
Gerard King |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jacinta King |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
Lyn King |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:38.20 |
|
1:06:14.70 |
1:36.50 |
|
Duncan Kinnear |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:34.10 |
|
41:48.10 |
4:14.00 |
|
John Kirkpatrick |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:09.10 |
|
1:20:16.10 |
5:07.00 |
|
Sanae Kitamura |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:28.90 |
|
23:41.10 |
1:12.20 |
|
Aaron Kitson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
Siobhan Koeberl |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
Ty Kowalski |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:59.60 |
|
39:05.30 |
1:05.70 |
|
Alex Kraan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:08.90 |
|
1:29:35.80 |
13:26.90 |
|
Syafiq Kusni |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
34:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jody Laing |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:49.60 |
|
1:18:44.50 |
7:54.90 |
|
Cori Lambert |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:29.70 |
|
1:02:21.90 |
1:52.20 |
|
Lauren Lankester |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
Phil Lansell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Laundy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:45:52.80 |
|
1:50:39.40 |
4:46.60 |
|
Paul Lavender |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
Georgia Law |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Law |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:36:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
Bevan Lawrence |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
Sean Lawrence |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:34.70 |
|
1:36:38.90 |
7:04.20 |
|
Bethany Laybourne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19:01.50 |
|
1:29:12.90 |
10:11.40 |
|
Ben Leach |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:05.40 |
|
1:18:58.30 |
6:52.90 |
|
Stuart Leaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:04.30 |
|
48:06.30 |
02.00 |
|
Karl Leavy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Lee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
Gianna Leone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:16.50 |
|
38:45.90 |
29.40 |
|
Vanessa Lewis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
Unamarie Lim |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
Timy Liu Shiu Cheong |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:53.70 |
|
|
|
|
Ged Lockard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Lodge |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:00.50 |
|
51:01.10 |
3:00.60 |
|
Dragan Loncarevic |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
Greg Long |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:26.90 |
|
40:42.20 |
3:15.30 |
|
Peyton Longbottom |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
Giacomo Lucivero |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:07:12.70 |
|
1:10:44.10 |
3:31.40 |
|
Ann-Maree Lynch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
Russell Lynton-Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:20:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
Giorgia Lyster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
10:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Mackenzie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19:06.10 |
|
1:26:48.20 |
7:42.10 |
|
Rhett Macpherson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:39.60 |
|
1:29:11.30 |
7:31.70 |
|
Brad Maff |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:20.70 |
|
50:30.70 |
4:10.00 |
|
Natalia Malinowski |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
Andrea Mangan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
16:43.80 |
|
|
|
|
Rachel Manger |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
Rachael Manning |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:05.50 |
|
59:40.80 |
4:35.30 |
|
Julia Mansfield |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jayne Markham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:44.80 |
|
1:01:10.60 |
6:25.80 |
|
Ali Marks |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
Morgan Marsh |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:05.20 |
|
1:29:20.40 |
3:15.20 |
|
Faye Martin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
Kylie Mason |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
Brendon Masters |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
Kate Mattes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
Alastair Mcdonald |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
Dylan Mcevoy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:09.50 |
|
50:25.80 |
16.30 |
|
Blair Mcfadden |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
John McLEAN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
ANDREW MCMILLAN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
DAVID MCMILLAN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
Emerson McNeilly |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
Brian Mcpherson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Measey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:26.60 |
|
1:43:23.60 |
13:57.00 |
|
Tink Measey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:54.40 |
|
26:48.80 |
1:54.40 |
|
Derek Meates |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
16:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
Taylor Mendelawitz |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
Julian Mills |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
Barry Milne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
Bill Mitchell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
Kylie Mitchell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
Lorraine Molloy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:04.60 |
|
27:37.20 |
1:32.60 |
|
Robert Moloney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:37.70 |
|
46:20.80 |
2:43.10 |
|
Kelvin Moore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:46.60 |
|
22:36.00 |
49.40 |
|
Kristian Moore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:05.00 |
|
42:47.40 |
3:42.40 |
|
Madison Moore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:16.40 |
|
41:59.60 |
1:43.20 |
|
Emily Morrell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
Gillian Mottram |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
Joanna Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
John Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
Lily Mae Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
22:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
Adrian Munro |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:20:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
Ben Murphy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Murphy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:32.00 |
|
1:02:16.90 |
1:44.90 |
|
Paul Murray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
Ashvinie Nadarajah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
Mayuri Nadarajah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jaime Ness |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
Mariana Neves |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:25.30 |
|
35:02.30 |
3:37.00 |
|
Lacey Newsome |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:50.30 |
|
45:45.60 |
55.30 |
|
KRYSTAL NG |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
32:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Nichols |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
Michelle Nickels |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
13:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Nicol |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
Casper Niedinger |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Sascha Niedinger |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:27.50 |
|
49:09.80 |
1:42.30 |
|
Heidi Nore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:23.10 |
|
56:27.20 |
3:04.10 |
|
Karen North |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Novak |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jan Obrien |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
Kevin O'brien |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
Leah O'Connell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:32.50 |
|
43:22.00 |
1:49.50 |
|
Sean O'dea |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:53:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
Michael O'Donnell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:42:35.40 |
|
2:19:58.40 |
37:23.00 |
|
Ilena O'Driscoll |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
Lynn O'driscoll |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
58:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Ohalloran |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
Justin O'keefe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:22:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Oldfield |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:19.00 |
|
55:54.50 |
1:35.50 |
|
John Oliver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:57.70 |
|
|
|
|
Declan O'neill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:24.10 |
|
1:03:54.70 |
1:30.60 |
|
Shaun Oostryck |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:43:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
Chris Ormston |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
Paul O'sullivan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:33.90 |
|
1:25:25.40 |
1:51.50 |
|
Kristen Oswald |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
Oliver Oxenbridge |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:11.50 |
|
1:44:45.70 |
7:34.20 |
|
Ben Paganoni |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
Eloise Palmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:22:08.80 |
|
1:30:47.10 |
8:38.30 |
|
Justin Palmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Panizza |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:57.60 |
|
45:32.00 |
34.40 |
|
Rachael Pantin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Papaphotis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
Liz Park |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
Samuel Parker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
Bailey Paton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:57.60 |
|
12:23.90 |
26.30 |
|
Doug Paton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:35.80 |
|
22:21.50 |
1:45.70 |
|
Hector Paturau |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:38:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Paull |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:22.30 |
|
17:08.40 |
2:46.10 |
|
Mark Paull |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:47.90 |
|
23:01.70 |
1:13.80 |
|
Damon Pavlos |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
36:31.50 |
|
39:00.60 |
2:29.10 |
|
Millicent Pendlebury |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
Guy Perry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:19.90 |
|
51:02.80 |
1:42.90 |
|
Ruben Philipse |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Pike |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:46.70 |
|
37:58.00 |
8:11.30 |
|
Graham Pirrie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Plant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Potter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:13.90 |
|
1:01:11.30 |
57.40 |
|
Steven Povee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:20:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
Finlay Preston |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Morgan Preston |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
Anna Price |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:41.30 |
|
57:54.10 |
4:12.80 |
|
Emma Purser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
Evan Quail |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
2:05:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
John Ralph |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Reed |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:31.70 |
|
27:37.20 |
05.50 |
|
Jez Reilly |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:05.80 |
|
44:34.80 |
3:29.00 |
|
Olivia Richmond |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
Mary-Jane Rigby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:18.90 |
|
49:26.20 |
2:07.30 |
|
Pamela Riley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Ritchie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
Greg Robinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:04.10 |
|
51:28.50 |
4:24.40 |
|
Janet Roddy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Rooney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
Catherine Rose |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:43.20 |
|
43:09.50 |
26.30 |
|
Christina Rose |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
Sven Ross |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:06.60 |
|
25:30.40 |
2:23.80 |
|
Will Ross |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
Nicola Roszak |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
Luke Rotheram |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
58:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
Julian Rouse |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:01.90 |
|
28:12.90 |
2:11.00 |
|
Stephen Rowles |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:41.00 |
|
59:25.30 |
1:44.30 |
|
Gordon Royle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:45.10 |
|
23:22.80 |
37.70 |
|
Jacquie Rushford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:09.60 |
|
1:51:18.20 |
16:08.60 |
|
Kylie Sadgrove |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
Millie Sales |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
Raymond Sales |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:12.70 |
|
47:56.10 |
3:43.40 |
|
Amanda Salis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
40:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
Zubeyir Salis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:59.80 |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Saunders |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
Louise Sawyer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Sayers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Scharnell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:32.70 |
|
55:24.30 |
5:51.60 |
|
Konrad Schmitz |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Schouten |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:44.90 |
|
48:25.20 |
4:40.30 |
|
Fran Schroder |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
Frankie Scott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:20.50 |
|
53:01.00 |
3:40.50 |
|
Julia Scott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
Julian Seabrooke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
Jack Sedgwick |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
58:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
Pamela Serafino |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:06.50 |
|
55:22.90 |
2:16.40 |
|
Monique Shearwood |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:09.70 |
|
24:14.00 |
1:04.30 |
|
Anna Shiminski |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
Tania Side |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
Alan Simpson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Sisson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:31.30 |
|
57:03.70 |
5:32.40 |
|
Helen Smelter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
Shannon Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:21.60 |
|
1:37:27.30 |
6:05.70 |
|
Tom Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
36:32.00 |
|
40:39.20 |
4:07.20 |
|
Chelsea SMOKER |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
Nalani Snoeks |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
Andie Sones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:34.80 |
|
47:01.10 |
3:26.30 |
|
Annemie Sprenger De Rover |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
Walter Sprenger De Rover |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:27.10 |
|
|
|
|
Heather Stanborough |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:51:22.80 |
|
1:54:30.10 |
3:07.30 |
|
Ben Stanton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
19:55.80 |
|
20:24.50 |
28.70 |
|
Ray Steffanoni |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:35.90 |
|
1:32:38.00 |
2:02.10 |
|
Sally Steffanoni |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
James Stephan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
Marc Stephan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Stephens |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:23.60 |
|
1:37:07.20 |
5:43.60 |
|
Albie Stevens |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
Nick Stewart |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:21.10 |
|
27:10.10 |
3:49.00 |
|
Olivia Stewart |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
19:53.90 |
|
|
|
|
Kara Stone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
Matilda Stoneman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
Karin Strachan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:09.20 |
|
1:15:43.40 |
5:34.20 |
|
Nadia Strachan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
Therese Stralow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:49.80 |
|
|
|
|
Tania Strickland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
34:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
Taylah Suda |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
Elaine Symons |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
Zibo Tang |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
Juvenna Tassone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
Allan Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:44:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
Josie Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
Tayliah Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
Verna Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:36:52.80 |
|
1:38:29.20 |
1:36.40 |
|
Danielle Ten Vaanholt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
Shae Terry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
Ieteke Theron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
Simon Thomson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:24.90 |
|
23:56.30 |
31.40 |
|
Sarah Thorn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
Steven Thorne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:24.90 |
|
55:43.50 |
2:18.60 |
|
Eleanor Tighe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:33.50 |
|
52:09.50 |
3:36.00 |
|
Phil Torrisi |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
Tor Traeland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
58:38.40 |
|
59:00.10 |
21.70 |
|
Aoife Travers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:44:09.50 |
|
1:48:30.20 |
4:20.70 |
|
Nigel Travers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
Anton Tsorvas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Tucek |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
Niall Tuohy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:42.70 |
|
|
|
|
Scott Turner |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Twine |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
Hannah Uglow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
Luke Upfold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19:32.90 |
|
1:22:49.10 |
3:16.20 |
|
Tina Van Dam |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:58.30 |
|
|
|
|
Onno Van Der Groen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
Wouter Van Der Merwe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:42:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
Frank Van Rooyen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Vidoni |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Vinicombe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
Johann Visser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
Roxanne Visser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:35.30 |
|
31:18.00 |
2:42.70 |
|
Ben Vogan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
Edith Vogan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
9:59.70 |
|
11:13.50 |
1:13.80 |
|
Bronwin Vowles |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Vowles |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Wade |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:03.60 |
|
48:11.50 |
2:07.90 |
|
Brinya Wakefield |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:51.50 |
|
26:07.20 |
15.70 |
|
James Walker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
Penny Walker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
Carolyn Wallace |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:53.50 |
|
|
|
|
Darren Wallace |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
Tuba Wallace |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:46.90 |
|
1:15:53.70 |
4:06.80 |
|
Paul Wallwork |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:46.90 |
|
48:01.00 |
1:14.10 |
|
Helen Walsh |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
32:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
Dannielle Walter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:21.40 |
|
1:35:15.20 |
6:53.80 |
|
Pamela Walter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
Neil Warburton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
Sharon Warburton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:56.80 |
|
1:39:40.40 |
4:43.60 |
|
David Warren |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
Lily Warren |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Watson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Watson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:27.80 |
|
28:05.80 |
1:38.00 |
|
Elise Webster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
Kirrily Wesley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn White |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:57.80 |
|
54:40.50 |
4:42.70 |
|
Wendy White |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
Sally Whitlock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:49.40 |
|
50:03.80 |
2:14.40 |
|
Piper Williams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:43.40 |
|
25:50.00 |
2:06.60 |
|
Taylor Williams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
Juliet Williamson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
Helen Wilson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:04.50 |
|
1:36:58.20 |
1:53.70 |
|
Robin Wilson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Winnall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Wlliams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:20.50 |
|
52:33.40 |
3:12.90 |
|
Frances Wyatt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine Wynen-Gaugg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:27:42.00 |
|
1:32:05.70 |
4:23.70 |
|
Donna Yates |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Yeoh |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:56.20 |
|
25:00.00 |
2:03.80 |
|
Mei Foong Yeoh |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
2:01:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
Shuhei Yoshikawa |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:04.90 |
|
29:06.30 |
3:01.40 |
|
Jeffery Young |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:36.50 |
|
1:52:22.40 |
14:45.90 |
|
Kato Yuta |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:52.80 |
|
24:06.30 |
1:13.50 |
|
Lisa Zilberpriver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:33.10 |
|
55:35.40 |
3:02.30 |
|
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
578 |
Number Swims |
579 |
Female PB's |
101 (36.1%) |
Male PB's |
115 (38.5%) |
Total PB's |
216 (37.3%) |