Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships - Club Stats

Month Year
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
AlbanyWA8214100%1270%1676%
All SaintsWA15492170%1263%3367%
Aqua AttackWA365100%1100%6100%
Aquajets Swimming ClubWA517233%872%1058%
Armadale KelmscottWA4151280% 1280%
AustralindWA314250%770%964%
BoddingtonWA11   
Breakers WAWA311575270%6477%11673%
BroomeWA420 1365%1365%
BunburyWA15602592%2163%4676%
BusseltonWA8261688%787%2388%
Canning DistrictsWA11 1100%1100%
Central AquaticWA15 5100%5100%
Claremont AquaticWA14662873%2485%5278%
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming ClubWA22   
Fremantle PortWA924866%1191%1979%
GMASWA412650% 650%
Guildford KalamundaWA1548666%3076%3675%
KalgoorlieWA332100%1100%3100%
KwinanaWA11533083%1164%4177%
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club IncWA343100% 375%
MandurahWA8321562%787%2268%
Manjimup MarlinsWA144100% 4100%
Moora Swimming ClubWA221100%1100%2100%
Mt BarkerWA583100%5100%8100%
Newman ChurchlandsWA354100%1100%5100%
North CoastWA222100% 2100%
NorthamWA25240% 240%
Peel AquaticWA9451643%787%2351%
Perth City Swimming ClubWA14321990%763%2681%
PinjarraWA516770%583%1275%
RivertonWA12711954%3083%4969%
RockinghamWA1855541%3172%3665%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA21961466%6384%7780%
South ShoreWA20805100%6992%7492%
Southlake DolphinsWA251183172%6789%9883%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA291254677%5583%10180%
St HildasWA13562463%1266%3664%
Tom PriceWA610350%250%550%
Unattached WAWA14 250%250%
UWA West CoastWA471958172%6578%14674%
Western Sprint Swimming ClubWA11406100%2985%3587%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA361202562%6480%8974%
Results