My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2020 Carina Leagues CJ's LC Preparation Meet
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Yeronga Park Personal Bests
Lewis Bear
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11B
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.31
57.77
05.46
7B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.53
1:08.66
10.13
15B
50m Butterfly (Final)
55.10
1:02.58
07.48
3B
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.51
45.58
03.07
Hayden Cahill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
15D
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.14
38.99
01.85
3D
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.42
32.61
00.19
13D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:10.98
1:15.65
04.67
Joshua Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25D
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.08
27.30
00.22
Oliver Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25C
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.11
29.04
00.93
Isaac Fraser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25D
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.43
26.47
00.04
21
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:41.79
4:42.63
00.84
Joseph Leis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11B
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.86
57.39
05.53
7B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.32
58.63
02.31
3B
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.74
46.56
05.82
Isaac Mewing
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.32
52.38
01.06
Michael Pham
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
15D
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.51
47.69
04.18
3D
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.10
34.34
01.24
13D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:11.23
1:14.77
03.54
Louie Portas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3D
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.74
39.89
02.15
13D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:28.90
1:46.76
17.86
Josh Renals
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25D
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.92
28.76
00.84
29
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:16.44
2:20.62
04.18
21
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:52.15
5:02.62
10.47
Joel Roberts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11C
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.45
47.66
01.21
15C
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.03
45.93
00.90
3C
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.88
38.04
01.16
Corey Sheehan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25B
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.26
34.30
02.04
Jordan Tunnah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:35.49
4:36.93
01.44
Joseph Van Der Zant
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
29
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:15.37
2:20.92
05.55
Owen Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11D
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.85
41.88
02.03
7D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.77
47.52
01.75
15D
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.36
38.50
01.14
3D
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.98
34.46
01.48
13D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:10.38
1:15.78
05.40
Toby Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:04.51
1:09.00
04.49
3C
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.82
41.21
01.39
Cameron Wold
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
29
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:33.06
2:55.60
22.54
Joshua Wold
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25D
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.03
29.07
01.04
Samuel Woodland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
25C
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.12
33.76
02.64
Yeronga Park Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
19
Number Swims
Female PB's
Male PB's
39
Total PB's
39
Back
Results