Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Time Trial 21 11 2021 - Club Stats

Month Year
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020

Kalgoorlie

Eva Appleton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.77 1:06.76 00.99
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:23.29 1:24.19 00.90
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.12
Liam Bryce-Greber
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:55.64
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.02 1:00.20 04.18
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:18.58 4:28.23 09.65
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 59.74
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.91 45.34 01.43
Coen Burditt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.47
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:37.69 4:38.43 00.74
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:41.07
Landon Burditt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.48
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:23.11
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.41
Ashlan Carthew
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.07
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.37 58.62 01.25
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.05
Dash Davey
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:09.47
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:23.45
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 58.58
Thorn Davey
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.09 1:04.51 05.42
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:50.36 5:03.69 13.33
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 55.10 57.38 02.28
Johanna David
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.68
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.20
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.75
Rachel David
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:33.79
Dylan De Beer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.32
Arlie Dehne
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:08.20 1:15.97 07.77
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.83 1:10.39 02.56
Bodhi Dehne
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.94 1:07.08 01.14
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.95 1:15.42 06.47
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.50 55.04 03.54
Xavier Duke
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.21
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.58 47.44 00.86
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.76 38.35 00.59
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.15
Ashnah Farias
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.46
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:15.64
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:06.45
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.87 45.81 00.94
Eva Farias
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.90
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:18.22 2:22.90 04.68
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.08 50.92 00.84
Matilda Gouge
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.39
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.28 57.91 02.63
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.25 1:07.71 11.46
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.38
Aaron Holley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:50.81 4:51.15 00.34
Sophie Langley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:44.28
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:10.28 4:14.34 04.06
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.32 57.90 01.58
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.40
7 400m Freestyle (Final) 7:12.96
6 200m Medley (Final) 3:44.80 3:49.68 04.88
Flynn Leo
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.44
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:07.51
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:21.05
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:51.23
Jarvis Leo
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.60
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:15.27 2:40.26 24.99
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:53.40
Ursula Mills
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.79
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.19 1:02.85 06.66
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:45.04 1:47.24 02.20
6 200m Medley (Final) 4:18.51 4:42.51 24.00
Vivien Mills
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.60
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:01.62 2:13.36 11.74
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:00.18 1:00.56 00.38
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.25
7 400m Freestyle (Final) 7:42.06
Ella O'Brien
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.69
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.92 47.14 01.22
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:30.50 3:49.97 19.47
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.37
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.37
6 200m Medley (Final) 3:17.90 3:41.27 23.37
Chloe Quinn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.62
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.47
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:42.10
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.63
Maddison Quinn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.42
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.20 1:06.62 05.42
Chaya Riseberry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.70
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.19
1 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:13.27 4:19.85 06.58
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:51.27 1:54.69 03.42
Peridot Stainforth
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.06 47.99 01.93
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.70 56.78 00.08
5 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.30
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.35
Evgeny Utin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:35.07 1:36.52 01.45
2 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.44 1:56.08 08.64
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.73 1:20.42 00.69
6 200m Medley (Final) 3:23.43 3:40.79 17.36

Kalgoorlie Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 28
Number Swims 95
Female PB's 29 (47.5%)
Male PB's 15 (44.1%)
Total PB's 44 (46.3%)
Back Results