My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2011 SWA Club Sprint Championships
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Fremantle Port
Lukas Blot
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Heat)
41.50
42.17
00.67
18
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
45.54
78
50m Butterfly (Heat)
41.20
40
50m Freestyle (Heat)
33.81
33.90
00.09
Lennard Booth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.78
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.16
32
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.55
52
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.97
Kara Broadbridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.01
46.07
04.06
Club Record
65
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.12
55.68
04.56
27
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.70
48.30
07.60
Club Record
47
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.38
36.65
01.27
Tessa Chapman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.39
45
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
54.96
58.44
03.48
23
50m Freestyle (Heat)
36.54
49
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.14
Chimene Cipriano
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.13
53.49
01.36
65
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:02.31
47
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.18
Michael Cipriano
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.68
42.60
00.92
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.69
45.34
00.65
32
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.48
52
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.30
Rafael Cipriano
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Heat)
36.93
39.64
02.71
18
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
37.20
37.36
00.16
18
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.47
78
50m Butterfly (Heat)
32.32
32.43
00.11
78
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.61
40
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.13
Ella Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.10
40.66
01.56
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.89
46.64
01.75
31
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.72
51
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.99
Amy Crawford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
71
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.40
34.93
00.53
71
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.66
34.93
00.27
33
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
39.36
41.35
01.99
3
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.71
35.53
01.82
11
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.16
31.05
00.89
Sophie Fenna
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.27
41.57
01.30
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.34
48.95
01.61
31
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.45
51
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.24
37.99
02.75
Grace Ferraz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
63
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.44
45
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
45.97
49.03
03.06
3
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.99
23
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.75
Felix Furness
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.07
52.46
02.39
50
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.82
48.68
07.86
Imogen Grice
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
71
50m Backstroke (Heat)
33.25
71
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.73
33
50m Breaststroke (Final)
36.37
37.42
01.05
33
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
37.16
37.42
00.26
53
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.35
31.97
00.62
53
50m Butterfly (Heat)
31.59
31.97
00.38
11
50m Freestyle (Heat)
28.99
29.38
00.39
11
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.22
29.38
00.16
Courtney Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.25
48.89
01.64
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.47
52.40
00.93
31
50m Butterfly (Final)
50.34
59.78
09.44
51
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.80
Ethan Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
50m Backstroke (Final)
55.74
68
50m Breaststroke (Final)
55.87
1:02.50
06.63
30
50m Butterfly (Final)
53.51
50
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.28
41.33
01.05
Lauren Hislop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
50m Backstroke (Final)
55.57
55.98
00.41
65
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.79
Liam Hislop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.35
43.57
02.22
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.90
47.25
00.35
32
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.89
52
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.68
Stella Honey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
61
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.07
19
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
40.38
40.58
00.20
79
50m Butterfly (Heat)
38.11
41
50m Freestyle (Heat)
33.69
Eliza Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.18
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.94
54.04
00.10
31
50m Butterfly (Final)
58.73
51
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.55
Elizabeth Kestel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
61
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.67
40.25
00.58
19
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.82
50.24
02.42
79
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.57
41
50m Freestyle (Heat)
32.32
Kirsten Macadie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
57
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.23
35.19
00.96
57
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.29
35.19
00.90
15
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.83
43.21
00.38
75
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.27
37
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.62
Joshua Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
50m Butterfly (Heat)
29.53
30.78
01.25
12
50m Freestyle (Heat)
27.31
27.61
00.30
Belinda Mertens
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
57
50m Backstroke (Heat)
38.32
15
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
46.81
47.72
00.91
75
50m Butterfly (Heat)
35.89
37
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.74
Luke Mertens
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
62
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.15
39.18
00.03
20
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.51
80
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.42
42
50m Freestyle (Heat)
33.84
Justin Morisey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
74
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.50
34.01
01.51
74
50m Backstroke (Heat)
33.09
34.01
00.92
36
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
40.98
55.07
14.09
56
50m Butterfly (Heat)
32.79
42.25
09.46
14
50m Freestyle (Heat)
27.75
Kristian Morisey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.19
36.76
01.57
18
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.79
52.84
10.05
78
50m Butterfly (Heat)
36.46
47.81
11.35
40
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.27
32.57
02.30
Kieran Peters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
18
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
39.58
40
50m Freestyle (Heat)
29.96
Imogen Pollard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
50m Backstroke (Final)
56.66
65
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:02.46
1:03.05
00.59
27
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:06.32
47
50m Freestyle (Final)
48.85
Isaac Pollard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.48
40.83
01.35
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.77
44.01
00.24
32
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.67
41.42
00.75
52
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.29
35.31
02.02
Brodie Ray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
62
50m Backstroke (Heat)
44.99
1:02.44
17.45
80
50m Butterfly (Heat)
47.67
42
50m Freestyle (Heat)
37.76
56.69
18.93
Georgia Ray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
61
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.04
43.22
04.18
79
50m Butterfly (Heat)
41.31
46.46
05.15
41
50m Freestyle (Heat)
32.86
36.44
03.58
James Raymond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
74
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.28
29.54
00.26
Club Record
74
50m Backstroke (Heat)
29.40
29.54
00.14
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.55
27.60
01.05
Club Record
4
50m Butterfly (Heat)
26.67
27.60
00.93
14
50m Freestyle (Heat)
23.98
24.34
00.36
Club Record
14
50m Freestyle (Final)
24.98
Grace Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
49
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.07
Jack Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Heat)
36.17
38.19
02.02
18
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.08
53.65
11.57
78
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.11
34.75
01.64
40
50m Freestyle (Heat)
28.06
28.26
00.20
40
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.56
Nathan Standley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
62
50m Backstroke (Heat)
46.18
20
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.99
42
50m Freestyle (Heat)
38.07
Lauren Studniczky
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
59
50m Backstroke (Heat)
36.34
37.34
01.00
17
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
46.46
48.29
01.83
77
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.46
41.33
03.87
39
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.65
31.07
00.42
Elizabeth Swainson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.53
Jack Swainson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
37.93
76
50m Butterfly (Heat)
31.13
38
50m Freestyle (Heat)
27.27
27.53
00.26
38
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.35
27.53
00.18
Peggy Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.58
51.79
01.21
69
50m Breaststroke (Final)
54.64
58.26
03.62
31
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:09.70
51
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.32
Lisa Vener
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
59
50m Backstroke (Heat)
41.38
44.45
03.07
77
50m Butterfly (Heat)
41.01
41.62
00.61
39
50m Freestyle (Heat)
34.51
35.90
01.39
Anjelica Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
57
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.44
15
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.54
49.51
01.97
75
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.77
37
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.71
30.84
00.13
Fremantle Port Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
41
Number Swims
157
Female PB's
50 (57.5%)
Male PB's
41 (58.6%)
Total PB's
91 (58.0%)
Back
Results