Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2012 SWA End of Summer Sensation - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
AlbanyWA6572950% 2950%
All SaintsWA919350%646%947%
Aqua Attack Swimming ClubWA724857%330%1145%
Aquajets Swimming ClubWA713 342%323%
ArenaWA431382751%4653%7352%
Breakers WAWA19792745%947%3645%
BunburyWA17962054%2440%4445%
BusseltonWA214233%112%321%
Canning LightningWA24375% 375%
Central AquaticWA1351726%1768%2447%
City of PerthWA1042317%312%614%
Fremantle PortWA26350% 350%
Gingin AquaticWA28250%125%337%
Guildford KalamundaWA281192333%2039%4336%
KatanningWA19777% 777%
KwinanaWA15480% 480%
Lawley AquaticWA821770%763%1466%
LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INCWA2161381% 1381%
MandurahWA15   
Moora Swimming ClubWA18 8100%8100%
MT BARKERWA38125%250%337%
NEWMAN CHURCHLANDSWA37125%266%342%
Peel Aquatic ClubWA410 360%330%
RockinghamWA17651451%1642%3046%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA11   
South ShoreWA18741532%1139%2635%
Southlake DolphinsWA931836%444%1238%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA24862845%1666%4451%
Superfins WAWA927116%733%829%
Swan Hills Swimming ClubWA11632846%133%2946%
ThornlieWA321250%1164%1361%
Unattached WAWA214350%337%642%
UWA West CoastWA1859836%1437%2237%
Victoria Park Swimming ClubWA7511954%531%2447%
Waroona Amateur Swimming ClubWA220735% 735%
West CoastWA612265951%6053%11952%
Western Sprint Swimming ClubWA2067926%1339%2232%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA23672050%1348%3349%
Results