My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2012 SWA Club Sprint Championships
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Central Aquatic Swimming and L Personal Bests
Caitlin Brazil
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
51.94
54.31
02.37
23B
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
1:00.49
1:01.74
01.25
17B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
41.96
42.28
00.32
Christina Bull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
49.95
50.71
00.76
17B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
42.19
42.46
00.27
James Bull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
36.39
36.61
00.22
20B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.79
31.03
00.24
John Bull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.48
36.67
01.19
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.22
34.60
01.38
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.27
31.34
01.07
Connor Burdan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
38.80
39.59
00.79
2D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
32.80
34.32
01.52
Jack Catanach
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
38.83
44.25
05.42
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.16
39.81
02.65
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.45
35.83
04.38
Benjamin Dearle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
38.21
39.34
01.13
6D
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.24
39.34
00.10
24D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.82
43.02
00.20
18D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.60
31.83
01.23
18D
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.96
31.83
00.87
Jacob Dearle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
42.26
42.48
00.22
12B
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.41
42.48
00.07
Madeline Gardiner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
1:00.47
1:02.33
01.86
17B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
53.79
55.49
01.70
Nadia Graca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.48
41.03
01.55
7B
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
44.73
45.91
01.18
James Hull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
38.51
38.53
00.02
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.53
33.54
00.01
Trent Huzzard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
51.42
55.41
03.99
18C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
39.65
39.77
00.12
Georgia Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13C
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.25
36.87
00.62
1C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
35.87
36.24
00.37
Alexa Keller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
56.33
57.15
00.82
11C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
59.06
1:01.02
01.96
Louise Keohane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
42.43
43.03
00.60
1B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
43.49
44.21
00.72
Bailee Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
50.54
52.30
01.76
5A
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.29
52.30
00.01
17A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
45.53
46.62
01.09
Liam Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
38.20
38.74
00.54
8A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.28
38.74
00.46
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
34.20
35.54
01.34
Conrad Muller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.95
39.12
01.17
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.01
32.00
00.99
Theodor Muller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
35.58
36.10
00.52
Hayley Plunkett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
42.38
42.44
00.06
1A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
44.06
47.09
03.03
19A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
36.24
36.40
00.16
Andrew Pope
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
52.99
53.69
00.70
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
42.14
42.58
00.44
20A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
35.64
35.83
00.19
Henry Pope
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
47.98
49.64
01.66
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.06
50.09
03.03
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
43.23
48.31
05.08
20A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
36.44
37.68
01.24
Adrian Rogers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
37.23
39.16
01.93
14A
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.25
39.16
01.91
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
48.18
51.03
02.85
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
36.39
37.85
01.46
20A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.54
33.25
01.71
Nathan Rogers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
20E
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.27
29.18
00.91
20E
50m Freestyle (Heat)
28.32
29.18
00.86
Charlotte Saxon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
42.71
43.35
00.64
1D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
42.07
42.44
00.37
Laura Saxon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
47.73
48.13
00.40
7A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
53.16
55.58
02.42
1A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
48.01
49.10
01.09
19A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
37.92
40.54
02.62
Kate Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13E
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.22
35.61
00.39
1E
50m Butterfly (Heat)
29.49
29.96
00.47
Club Record
Kateleen Streeter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
44.35
44.76
00.41
1D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
34.10
35.33
01.23
19D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.49
30.86
00.37
Abbey Townsend
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
23B
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
56.54
58.13
01.59
Riley Townsend
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
44.27
44.45
00.18
Millie Walton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
23C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
1:04.00
1:07.17
03.17
17C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
41.85
42.80
00.95
Lewis Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.65
37.17
01.52
8C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
40.59
41.94
01.35
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
33.86
34.84
00.98
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.13
31.49
00.36
Emma Winter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
19A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
34.50
34.81
00.31
Central Aquatic Swimming and L Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
33
Number Swims
Female PB's
36
Male PB's
46
Total PB's
82
Back
Results