My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2012 SWA Club Sprint Championships
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Arena Personal Bests
Jamie Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
45.18
45.80
00.62
18D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
36.43
50.76
14.33
Brittany Beesley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.16
34.27
00.11
1B
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.33
31.85
00.52
1B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
31.71
31.85
00.14
Declan Blaine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
50.39
50.86
00.47
Robert Bonsall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
37.88
39.08
01.20
6C
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.91
39.08
00.17
24C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.01
51.70
03.69
24C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
48.24
51.70
03.46
12C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
37.00
41.03
04.03
18C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
32.61
33.88
01.27
18C
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.72
33.88
01.16
Max Bremer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
37.15
39.70
02.55
18D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
32.47
33.52
01.05
Helen Claxton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.48
37.08
01.60
5D
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.56
37.08
01.52
23D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
46.59
47.11
00.52
23D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.81
47.11
00.30
11D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
35.73
36.32
00.59
17D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
31.13
31.80
00.67
17D
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.54
31.80
00.26
Robbie Claxton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8F
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
35.09
35.16
00.07
2F
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.52
27.71
01.19
2F
50m Butterfly (Heat)
26.79
27.71
00.92
20F
50m Freestyle (Heat)
25.36
25.58
00.22
Angus Clouston
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
43.20
46.04
02.84
12B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
42.68
45.01
02.33
Karly-emma Corbett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
23D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
48.06
48.15
00.09
11D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
45.71
50.31
04.60
Kieran Corbett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.74
39.93
00.19
Kieran Coyne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
18C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
34.06
34.45
00.39
Tristan De Villiers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
31.20
32.20
01.00
8C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
35.40
37.51
02.11
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
30.81
32.98
02.17
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
28.21
29.45
01.24
Lewis Downes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
37.31
37.33
00.02
8B
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
39.86
40.78
00.92
2B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
32.99
33.39
00.40
2B
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.38
33.39
00.01
20B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.30
30.59
00.29
Natasha Etschmann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
19D
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.01
30.16
00.15
Maddison Horsfall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
17C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
38.73
39.56
00.83
Marco Kapp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14E
50m Backstroke (Heat)
32.37
33.34
00.97
2E
50m Butterfly (Heat)
28.63
28.81
00.18
Aimee Lea
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7B
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.01
42.57
00.56
1B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
34.92
35.45
00.53
Maddison Lea
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
44.76
48.20
03.44
23C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
53.46
54.79
01.33
11C
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.67
51.65
08.98
11C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
43.28
51.65
08.37
17C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
39.04
40.32
01.28
Grace Lenaghan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
44.50
45.12
00.62
11C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
44.58
45.36
00.78
17C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
38.27
39.40
01.13
Brodie Loller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6D
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.82
40.28
01.46
6D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
38.90
40.28
01.38
24D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
45.63
47.01
01.38
24D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.98
47.01
01.03
12D
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.64
33.99
00.35
Club Record
Riley Loller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12A
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.11
43.90
01.79
Club Record
12A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
43.18
43.90
00.72
Savannah Loreggian
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.61
39.77
01.16
7C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
38.70
39.77
01.07
1C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
34.89
36.69
01.80
19C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
30.73
32.39
01.66
Dylan Lotti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.06
34.17
00.11
14A
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.17
34.17
0.00
8A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.94
46.45
04.51
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
42.43
46.45
04.02
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
32.24
33.17
00.93
Emma Lotti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
49.04
49.82
00.78
23C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
53.81
54.08
00.27
Justin Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14D
50m Backstroke (Heat)
31.29
32.62
01.33
14D
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.74
32.62
00.88
8D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.10
36.75
01.65
8D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
35.84
36.75
00.91
2D
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.50
30.77
01.27
2D
50m Butterfly (Heat)
29.89
30.77
00.88
Danae Okulicz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7F
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
39.88
40.04
00.16
1F
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.33
28.72
00.39
1F
50m Butterfly (Heat)
28.59
28.72
00.13
Ella Packer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
47.01
47.93
00.92
23B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.22
49.78
00.56
Ben Roberts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
34.28
34.80
00.52
Ben Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.55
36.44
01.89
14A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
35.27
36.44
01.17
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
45.78
46.04
00.26
Brayden Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14A
50m Backstroke (Heat)
39.10
39.19
00.09
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
47.48
49.59
02.11
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
38.14
39.24
01.10
20A
50m Freestyle (Heat)
34.27
34.47
00.20
Jacob Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8A
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
44.80
45.63
00.83
2A
50m Butterfly (Heat)
41.61
41.69
00.08
Alyssa Sutton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
23D
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
52.22
54.00
01.78
Dane Sutton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Backstroke (Heat)
32.87
33.99
01.12
14C
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.82
33.99
00.17
8C
50m Breaststroke (Heat)
35.24
38.71
03.47
8C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.56
38.71
03.15
2C
50m Butterfly (Heat)
31.37
33.93
02.56
20C
50m Freestyle (Heat)
27.67
27.72
00.05
Adriano Todoro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6B
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.46
43.32
02.86
6B
50m Backstroke (Heat)
41.96
43.32
01.36
24B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.90
47.68
00.78
12B
50m Butterfly (Heat)
42.49
43.64
01.15
12B
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.97
43.64
00.67
18B
50m Freestyle (Heat)
36.39
36.42
00.03
Arena Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
34
Number Swims
Female PB's
36
Male PB's
71
Total PB's
107
Back
Results