Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

C Division 2013 Club Premierships - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.83
Maksim Bacovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.59 Splits 1:21.84 07.25
Stephanie Beckham
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.23 40.41 02.18
Tom Caddy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.75
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.18 37.04 00.86
Mia Frankowiak
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.59 38.92 00.33
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.97 Splits 1:39.71 04.74
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.20 Splits 1:24.75 14.55
Elley Hubbard
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.73 50.66 01.93
Tylah Hubbard
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
30 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.23 Splits
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.23 33.36 00.13
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.33 39.57 01.24
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.51 38.41 04.90
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:12.77 Splits
39 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.70
Samuel Koczwara
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.10 Splits 1:07.35 01.25
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.50
Sasa Pelemis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.37 Splits
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.46 39.13 01.67
36 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.36
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.71 50.37 01.66
32 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.16
Jake Stillman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.17
Natasha Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.31 Splits
18 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:35.11 Splits 1:38.61 03.50
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.50 51.78 00.28
34 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.17
Finn Warner
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.39 52.19 03.80
31 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:01.43 1:03.44 02.01
Tully Warner
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
24 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.91 43.95 02.04
William Wiggett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.45 51.07 02.62
Raymond Wong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:27.57 Splits 1:32.45 04.88

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 23
Number Swims 32
Female PB's 11 (64.7%)
Male PB's 9 (60.0%)
Total PB's 20 (62.5%)
Back Results