Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Challenger Cup Skins - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
All SaintsWA16621257%1126%2337%
Aqua Attack Swimming ClubWA14 4100%4100%
ArenaWA291482852%6568%9362%
BarracudasWA11   
Breakers WAWA7351965%583%2468%
Central AquaticWA216225%112%318%
KwinanaWA9401147%1058%2152%
Leisurepark LazersWA7271386%541%1866%
Peel Aquatic ClubWA231343544%1933%5440%
Perth City Swimming ClubWA107019%2135%2231%
RockinghamWA512337550%5262%12754%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA214 1071%1071%
South ShoreWA27240%2100%457%
Southlake DolphinsWA11 1100%1100%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA14511157%1340%2447%
St HildasWA37457% 457%
Swan Hills Swimming ClubWA226523%360%830%
UWA West CoastWA29250% 222%
West CoastWA221132644%2953%5548%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA211321244%4542%5743%
Results