Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2014 Stingrays Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
AlbanyWA317116%872%952%
All Saints Swimming ClubWA22   
Arena Swim ClubWA25922455%3265%5660%
Australind Swimming ClubWA514450%233%642%
BoddingtonWA29375%120%444%
Breakers WA Swim ClubWA451454457%3348%7753%
BunburyWA312 216%216%
BusseltonWA315320% 320%
Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving ClubWA514225%466%642%
Fremantle Port Swimming ClubWA23266% 266%
GeraldtonWA317 1164%1164%
GMAS Swimming ClubWA413 323%323%
Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming ClubWA263100%266%583%
Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming ClubWA26350% 350%
Leisurepark LazersWA310777%1100%880%
LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INCWA5281050%225%1242%
Peel Aquatic ClubWA111100% 1100%
Perth City Swimming ClubWA17521052%1957%2955%
PinjarraWA210   
RIVERSIDE SCWA11   
RockinghamWA8243411946%7340%19244%
South ShoreWA12531445%1463%2852%
SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club IncWA381533954%3441%7347%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA481845752%4457%10154%
St Hilda's Swim ClubWA16621955%1035%2946%
Swan Hills Swimming ClubWA17752453%1240%3648%
Thornlie and Districts Swimming ClubWA13632666%937%3555%
Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWA12451545%433%1942%
UWA-West Coast Swimming ClubWA4114100%342%763%
Victoria Park Swimming ClubWA213538% 538%
West CoastWA17621230%1356%2540%
Western Sprint Swimming ClubWA726222%847%1038%
Results