Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2014 Stingrays Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
Club NameMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
Albany317116%872%952%
All Saints Swimming Club22   
Arena Swim Club25922455%3265%5660%
Australind Swimming Club514450%233%642%
Boddington Swim Club Inc29375%120%444%
Breakers WA Swim Club451454457%3348%7753%
Bunbury Swimming Club inc.312 216%216%
Busselton Swimming Club315320% 320%
Central Aquatic Swimming and Life Saving Club514225%466%642%
Fremantle Port Swimming Club23266% 266%
Geraldton317 1164%1164%
GMAS Swimming Club413 323%323%
Guildford Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club263100%266%583%
Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming Club26350% 350%
Leisurepark Lazers310777%1100%880%
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club5281050%225%1242%
Peel Aquatic Club111100% 1100%
Perth City Swimming Club17521052%1957%2955%
Pinjarra210   
RIVERSIDE SC11   
Rockingham Swimming Club8243411946%7340%19244%
South Shore Swimming Club12531445%1463%2852%
SouthLake Dolphins Swimming Club Inc381533954%3441%7347%
SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club481845752%4457%10154%
St Hilda's Swim Club16621955%1035%2946%
Swan Hills Swimming Club17752453%1240%3648%
Thornlie and Districts Swimming Club13632666%937%3555%
Tuart Hill Swimming Club12451545%433%1942%
UWA-West Coast Swimming Club4114100%342%763%
Victoria Park Swimming Club213538% 538%
West Coast17621230%1356%2540%
Western Sprint Swimming Club726222%847%1038%
Results