Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
24B 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:58.27
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.52
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.00 33.70 00.70
16B 200m Medley (Final) 2:58.66 3:00.51 01.85
Tome Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:02.03
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 57.57
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.40
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.80
42A 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:09.70 3:28.29 18.59
16A 200m Medley (Final) 3:43.87
Ben Caddy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.86
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.71
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.02 41.61 00.59
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.30
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.28
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.05
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.51
15 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:16.08
57 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.15
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.66 1:06.89 01.23
Sam Evans
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.54
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.82
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.61
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.78
6 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.97
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.50
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.46
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.79
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.53
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.29
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.07
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.89
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.29 1:32.10 08.81
56 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.97 31.33 00.36
4 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.47 1:07.48 02.01
42D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:20.75
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.95
25C 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:31.84
59C 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:08.26
13 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.40 1:15.80 02.40
35B 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:41.25
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.10 1:05.16 01.06
17C 200m Medley (Final) 2:36.82 2:37.74 00.92
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:13.55
17D 200m Medley (Final) 2:30.39
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.59
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.54
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.23
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.66
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.10 1:00.07 02.97
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.39
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.05 1:39.69 15.64
57 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.34 34.22 03.88
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.49 1:10.03 02.54
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.65 39.89 01.24
24B 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:47.51 2:52.73 05.22
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.99
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.77 33.49 00.72
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.63
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.83 49.91 00.08
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.98
43B 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:03.29
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.35
26 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.54
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.27
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.56
42C 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.20
Stephen Phipps
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.08
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.62
11 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.74
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.72
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.24 50.27 03.03
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.01 45.16 01.15
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.79 49.94 05.15
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.86 40.79 03.93
Ben Santella
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.28
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.75
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.10 57.38 01.28
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.58 46.68 00.10
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.83 41.24 00.41
16A 200m Medley (Final) 3:48.61
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.84
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.12
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.80
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.71
Finn Warner
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.20 44.45 00.25
25A 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:30.53
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.41 57.36 02.95
59A 200m Breaststroke (Final) 4:07.05
9 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.22 51.35 04.13
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.60 37.90 00.30
43A 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:17.37
17A 200m Medley (Final) 3:34.54

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 25
Number Swims 93
Female PB's 18 (36.0%)
Male PB's 12 (27.9%)
Total PB's 30 (32.3%)
Back Results