My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 5
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
Open Water
Michael Abdo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:02.00
Latif Ahmad
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:21.30
Ric Ainley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:29.40
41:31.80
02.40
David Aitcheson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:15.20
Karen Alford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:10.10
Santo Algeri
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:46.10
Kerry Allen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:16.30
Marlene Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:39:37.30
Stuart Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:35.00
David Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:54.70
Michelle Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:43.10
Steven Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:50.20
Luke Baldwin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:23.50
Katie Ball
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:21.40
57:12.00
2:50.60
Charles Barbaro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:12.10
Nathan Bartlett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:01.60
Glenn Baskerville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:59:25.00
Kathryn Batchelor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:49:17.30
1:50:42.78
1:25.48
Luke Bate
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:17.80
38:09.40
2:51.60
Club Record
Hazel Batten
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:53.10
Max Beattie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:46.90
Michelle Beckett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:00.30
Chelsea-Anne Begley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:38.60
Adina Bellviken
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:51.70
Andrea Bennett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:08:08.20
Michael Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:11:04.70
Peter Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:32:20.90
3:44:55.70
12:34.80
Alex Black
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:43.20
Gregory Black
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:20.60
Sarah Black
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:42.30
1:07:21.20
11:38.90
Melissa Blomeley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:13.40
Hayden Boffey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:11.60
Michelle Boffey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:42.70
Richard Boffey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:05.80
Melissa Bolton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:47.40
31:27.96
40.56
Rachel Born
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:57:50.00
3:02:39.60
4:49.60
Debra Bow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:19.20
Jaime Bowler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:17:05.80
Dianne Bowman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:32:39.50
Justyn Bridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:53.30
Eoin Broome
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:03.30
Gillie Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:17.30
Kay Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:39.20
Raymond Browning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:29.40
Robert Buetler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:45.40
Marie Bullock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:38.20
1:41:15.90
6:37.70
Helen Bunford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:31.40
Jessica Bunford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:46.40
Ian Burgess
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:23.90
Liz Burrows
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:16.70
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:51.40
James Burt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:53.70
Stuart Campbell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:40.40
Amelie Caporn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:47.90
Peter Caporn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:14.60
Rhian Chin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:23.40
56:45.20
6:21.80
Deborah Clifton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:56.50
26:47.60
1:51.10
Neal Cocker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:05.90
Poppy Coldicott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:05.00
Eliza Cole
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:56.90
27:42.70
2:45.80
Brooke Colton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:26.20
Michael Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:10.80
Robert Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:33.70
Sascha Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:15.20
Drew Corrigan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:29.60
Tara Corrigan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:20.20
Mark Cotter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:07.40
Julie Covich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:05:54.80
Edward Cox
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:20.90
Hana Cox
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:06.00
Mark Crain
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:54.40
Don Crellin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:24:17.80
Kane Cresswell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:20.90
Andrew Dash
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:37.50
Eva Davidson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:05.70
Gregory Davidson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:23.90
Guy Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:08.40
Stuart Dawson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:04.60
Michelle Dehais
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:13.10
Matthew Della Bosca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:44:18.40
Annemarie Dembo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:19.00
Lawrence Dembo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:59.70
Alana Dennis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:08:25.70
Todd Dennis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:08:14.20
David Dewers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:19:13.20
Lindsay Dodd
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:57:12.30
Coralie Doig
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:29.00
Eloise Dortch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:46.10
1:30:43.82
2:57.72
Col Dutton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:05:50.50
Cameron Dymond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:22.10
Jakson Egan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:43.80
Damian Fasher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:32:20.70
3:51:15.70
18:55.00
Bianca Fitzsimmons
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:51.40
59:50.90
5:59.50
Lauren Fleming
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:47.20
Stephanie Flukes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:20.00
Grace Foley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:10.30
Dom Foster
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:56.50
1:29:35.20
5:38.70
Megan Fowler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:13.80
Anka Franzmann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:30.60
Belinda Fry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:32.80
Calum Galbraith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:35.80
Charlie Gale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:35.60
Paul Garwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:08.80
Heather Giles
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:56.80
Hayley Glasson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:54:56.10
Teagan Goodmeer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:07.50
Corin Gowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:25.90
Craig Grant
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:06.70
Craig Grapes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:00.30
Brett Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:54.00
Stevan Green
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:38.70
Susan Grober
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:56.60
Chris Guard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:34:31.60
2:36:00.00
1:28.40
Ross Haagman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:24.50
1:43:13.90
4:49.40
Georgina Haig
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:30.90
Christopher Hall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:53.60
Kathleen Hammond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:56:43.50
Paula Hanson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:37.20
Lisa Harding
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:56:22.60
Justin Harris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:34.40
Jonathan Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:13.60
1:14:17.40
1:03.80
Shaun Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:22:11.30
Ben Harvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:47.90
Peter Harvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:06.70
54:03.60
2:56.90
Ian Hasleby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
4:16:58.80
Angela Hayward
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:16.60
35:58.70
4:42.10
Karen Henderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:45.50
DAVID HEWITT
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:38:09.30
Duncan Hewitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:13.20
Melanie Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:26.90
Darren Hodges
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:26.00
Sophie Hodges
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:42.70
Karen Hoefhamer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:56.10
Christopher Hopkins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:11.60
Akira Hoshi-Eggleton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:11.80
Aaron Houghton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:14.30
Stephen Hughes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:30:10.70
Ben Humphreys
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:38.30
Marcus Humphreys
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:34:45.80
2:36:13.70
1:27.90
Simon Hunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:34:35.10
2:38:17.20
3:42.10
Trenton Hunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:08.80
1:29:22.40
3:13.60
Shayne Isbister
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:21.90
Nic Italiano
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:21.80
Felix Ivanac
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:41.40
Club Record
Geoffrey Ivanac
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:04.90
Mike Ivey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:54.60
Michaela Jackson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:39:10.90
Breaze James
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:33.10
21:07.80
2:34.70
Rhiannon James
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:35.30
Madeleine Jennings Tovey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:37.40
Jesper Jensen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:45:45.20
Callum Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:06.10
Lauren Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:07.70
Sally Johnston
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:56.90
Kieren Jon Lawrenson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:35.50
Andrew Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:47.00
Gordon Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:13.20
Harry Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:05.50
Roland Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:02:53.70
3:15:15.10
12:21.40
Dixie Joy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:50.90
Paul Kannemeyer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:32.10
Nick Karelse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:33.10
Jack Kaye
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:09.50
Janine Kaye
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:36.40
Lucy Kaye
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:06.10
31:37.60
2:31.50
Adina Keane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:37.80
1:05:26.20
12:48.40
Richard Kelso-Marsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:35:33.70
3:45:20.30
9:46.60
Marc Kendall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:58.00
Richard Kendall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:34.00
1:29:51.64
4:17.64
Ingrid Kenwery
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:06.90
31:15.10
3:08.20
Amy Kerman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:59.70
Michael Kerman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:08.40
Tess Kerman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:17.50
Dean Kerns
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:25.30
1:24:46.60
3:21.30
Emerald Kerr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:22.30
Helen King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:58.30
Jacinta King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:32.50
Lyn King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:20.50
Jenny Kiss
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:30.50
Ian Knight
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:33.40
Sam Knowles
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:18.00
Georgina Kovacs-Muller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:05.50
Adriaan Kruger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:29.50
Sarah Kubitza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:15.50
Samuel Lade
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:30.30
38:50.70
3:20.40
Justin Lang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:25.30
Phil Lansell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:05.90
53:17.50
1:11.60
Steven Lawrence
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:55.60
Adam Lebihan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:19.50
THOMAS LEE
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:01:31.20
Grant Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:44.80
Giacomo Lucivero
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:52.00
1:19:49.20
1:57.20
Annika Lydiate
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:05.00
Emma Lynch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:38.60
Club Record
Henry Lynch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:10.20
Josh Lynn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
17:48.50
17:58.80
10.30
Club Record
Natalie Lynn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:24.80
Lorna MacGregor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:25.80
Lachy Macleod
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:17.80
Neve Macleod
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
8:35.60
Club Record
Peter Macleod
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:18.20
Justin Magraith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:04.40
Lisa Mahon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:12.90
Claire Maloney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:43.90
Andrew Manderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:21.90
Peter Mannolini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:21.80
Leslie Manti-Finn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
43:06.00
Stephen Markey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:59.40
Paul Markich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:40.80
Morgan Marsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:04:26.00
Olivia Marshall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:04.90
Ben Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:34:26.10
2:42:06.20
7:40.10
Craig Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:21.90
Gale Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
41:04.80
Kate Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:07.00
Peter Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:59:57.30
3:01:12.00
1:14.70
Kristin Marvin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:30.00
Andrew Maslen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:19:28.60
John Matthews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:46.40
1:28:53.05
6:06.65
Michaela Maynard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:29.50
19:44.58
1:15.08
Club Record
Brooke McCoy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:54.20
Lisl McGuire
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:36.30
Sabrina McLaughlin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:18.40
Claire Mclean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:48.60
Sophie Mcmahon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:27.30
Sean Meaney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:41.00
Anja Messmer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:09.30
57:17.50
13:08.20
Sheree Millen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:32.90
Aeree Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:59.70
Karen Moffett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:25.90
40:59.50
2:33.60
Chee Mok
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:27.50
Kelvin Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:16.90
28:40.00
2:23.10
Madison Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:44.40
26:43.10
2:58.70
Glenn Morrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:40.80
1:24:58.00
1:17.20
John Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:36:45.50
Nicholas Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:08:26.80
Andy Muller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:43.80
Terri Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:44.80
Brooke Murphy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:14:38.90
3:24:27.90
9:49.00
Leon Musca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:48.30
38:27.20
2:38.90
Femke Negus
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:13.20
12:54.20
1:41.00
Lacey Newsome
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:28.70
51:49.20
1:20.50
Heidi Nore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:27.20
Warwick Norman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:09.10
Hannah O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:00.10
Club Record
Jake O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:47.70
Steve O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:52.80
25:17.70
24.90
Tara O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:30.30
Larry Odgers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:43.30
Rosemary O'Halloran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:13.70
John Oliver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:39.50
Tony Omelchuk
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:47.10
Phil O'Neill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:02.80
Georgia Ongarezos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:05.30
Anthony Palmer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:53.60
Jacob Palmer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:00.10
Club Record
Karen Parbery
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:23.20
1:15:51.10
9:27.90
Amanda Payne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:03.70
Paul Payne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:49.00
Dawn Penney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:13.40
Jaimie Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:22.10
Kathryn Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:42.50
Robert Pierce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:14.30
Seth Pierce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:39.50
Caroline Pindar
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:55.70
Sean Platt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:14.40
Victor Popescu
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:08.10
Brad Powell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:59.80
Michael Quartermaine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:01.80
Andrew Raiter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:35:19.90
Zane Randell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:22.80
Allison Ratcliffe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:15:39.30
Steve Raynes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:07:26.60
Matthew Reading
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:38.80
Tyn Receveur
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:48.40
VICTORIA RICHARDSON
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:26.60
Robyn Richmond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:53.10
Cameron Robertson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:02:13.10
Lex Robertson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:46:57.20
Ross Robertson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:46:56.90
Matthew Robson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:13:56.10
Angus Roe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:36.20
Lisa Romeo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:37.70
Anthony Rooke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:28:24.70
Lisette Rooney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:20.00
KATHERINE ROSS
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:19.30
Matthew Rowe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:16.60
Adam Sachse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:20:23.60
David Sainsbury
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:37.80
Krista Sanderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:25.40
Kate Scanlon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:36:51.40
2:37:35.60
44.20
Colin Seal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:01.00
32:36.50
4:35.50
Andy Senior
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
4:02:11.30
David Sharp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:04.80
1:44:21.40
9:16.60
Luke Simson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:05.90
38:43.30
37.40
Amy Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:13.10
Briohny Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:43:27.90
2:50:35.70
7:07.80
Jennifer Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:22:51.70
3:34:32.40
11:40.70
Larry Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:15.50
Esther Smoothy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:28:42.00
3:34:37.80
5:55.80
Club Record
Luke Smoothy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:27:13.00
Club Record
Martin Smoothy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:04:29.60
3:12:46.60
8:17.00
Samuel Smoothy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:40:14.60
2:47:39.10
7:24.50
Club Record
Liam Southam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:13.70
Rhys Spicer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:16.60
Ray Steffanoni
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:31.00
Sally Steffanoni
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:49.70
Erin Stewart
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:16.10
Simon Stringer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:42.40
Cameron Sudintas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:44.90
Rebecca Sutherland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:12.10
1:04:12.00
8:59.90
Tatsumasa Suzuki
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:27.50
Michael Swaddle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:42:24.60
Sandra Teagle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:46.70
Alison Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:40.30
Russell Thomson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:16.60
Grant Tidbury
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:10.20
ARIFIN TJAHJANA
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:32.50
Jeffrey Tonkin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:10.40
Lucinda Townsley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:19:31.30
Luke Tozer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:54.10
Delia Troy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:54.40
Jeffrey Vidler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:58.40
Johann Visser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:50.50
1:19:27.90
5:37.40
Reinhard Visser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:50.30
David Waldock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:02.80
Gareth Walker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:09.00
KYM WALKER
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:53.40
Heather Wallace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:22.80
Jenna Ward
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:46.40
Claire Ware
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:45.90
Kim Warr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:55:05.90
Chris Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:34:44.60
Katy Welch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:57.00
Rebekah Weller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:16:03.80
Club Record
Serena Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:29:09.20
Aleisha Wesley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:44.10
Club Record
Luke Wheat
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:48.70
Mary Pat Whelahan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:36.70
Adam White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:27.90
Kevin White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:04.60
Wendy White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:11.90
28:21.60
2:09.70
Adrian Whittaker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:58:53.70
Georgina Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
18:08.90
Grant Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
18:08.80
Alison Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:33.80
Lucas Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:58.70
26:05.20
6:06.50
Club Record
Steve Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:01:42.20
Nikki Winkworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:10.40
32:46.90
36.50
Bethan Winn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:49.40
Desmond Wong
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:55.20
Danielle Woodhouse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:19.00
Griffin Woodhouse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:56.70
Katherine Wray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:15.40
David Wrighton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:45.70
Caroline Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:46.80
Sarah Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:36.20
Cesare Zilio
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:24.80
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
358
Number Swims
358
Female PB's
31 (19.6%)
Male PB's
34 (17.0%)
Total PB's
65 (18.2%)
Back
Results