Michael Abdo |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:38:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
Karen Alford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
Steven Alilovic |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
13:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
Carmel Amplett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
Alistair Arrow |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Ashby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
Charli Ashby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
Cathy Auld |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:13.40 |
|
31:35.00 |
5:21.60 |
|
Joel Baker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
Steven Baker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
Josephine Barnes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
Lizzie Barnes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
36:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Barnes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:53.90 |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Bartlett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
Max Beattie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
34:10.80 |
|
36:35.50 |
2:24.70 |
|
Johnson Bell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
Andrea Bennett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
Donella Berry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
James Berry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
Gregory Black |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
Rudolf Bohmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
Rachel Born |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jaime Bowler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
Kristy Brackstone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:18:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
Justyn Bridge |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
Bruce Brodie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
Eoin Broome |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:27:17.40 |
|
1:31:03.30 |
3:45.90 |
|
Damon Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
Raymond Browning |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Bullock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:36:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
Glenn Byrne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Campbell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
Michelle Carey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Chapman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Clarke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
Riaan Cloete |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
Rosa Cloete |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:54.80 |
|
|
|
|
Neal Cocker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Colton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:15.70 |
|
31:32.70 |
2:17.00 |
|
Darren Cooper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:42.30 |
|
49:58.87 |
16.57 |
|
Charlie Cotter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:53.10 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Jessica Dare |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
Guy Davis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
17:19.40 |
|
17:52.60 |
33.20 |
|
Jason De Bruyn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
Barry deBruyn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:28.10 |
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Deck |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
Alana Dennis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:40:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
Lee Dennis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
Carolyne Doherty |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
Col Dutton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
Sandra Flahive |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
Joanne Fraser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:38.50 |
|
1:12:45.50 |
12:07.00 |
|
Viktor Fridsjoe |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
16:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
Megan Fuller |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Garwood |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
Siobhan Goodwin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
Terry Griffiths |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Chris Guard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
Amy Hancock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Hanson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
17:16.60 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Lisa Harding |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:27:21.30 |
|
1:29:47.19 |
2:25.89 |
|
Jonathan Harrison |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Harrison |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:37:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ian Hasleby |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
2:08:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
Karen Henderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
20:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ralph Herbort |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:27.00 |
|
|
|
|
Maxwell Hinch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
Meredith Hinch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
Darren Hodges |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Hodges |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
Greg Hogan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
Rhys Hogan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
Shayne Isbister |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:46.50 |
|
|
|
|
Brook Johns |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
Cooper Johnson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
Sally Johnston |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
Gordon Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Jones |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:36.10 |
|
|
|
|
William Josefsson-Rudberg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
16:48.60 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Jack Kaye |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
14:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Kaye |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:58.10 |
|
|
|
|
Leanne Kelly |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
Ilke Kemp |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:31.40 |
|
1:05:35.50 |
2:04.10 |
|
Richard Kendall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:27:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
Mal King |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Knezevich |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
JASON KNIBBS |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:34.50 |
|
1:06:23.70 |
3:49.20 |
|
Georgina Kovacs-Muller |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
Bill Lakic |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
Phil Lansell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Larbalestier |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
Kieren Jon Lawrenson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
Linda Lidstrom |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
18:34.60 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Ali Lockley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lopez |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:31.80 |
|
1:07:12.30 |
3:40.50 |
|
Scott Loraine |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Luckin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jayne Malone |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:36:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Manderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Mannolini |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
Benazir Markey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Markey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
Anastasia Marvin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
Kristin Marvin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
Shane McGurk |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
Sam McManis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
Sean Meaney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:53.90 |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Mee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:46.30 |
|
|
|
|
Anja Messmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:47.90 |
|
44:09.30 |
2:21.40 |
|
Christie Mildenhall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:59.20 |
|
22:50.58 |
51.38 |
|
Aeree Mills |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:55.60 |
|
|
|
|
Alister Mills |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
Deborah Mills |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
Cyrus Milne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
19:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
Darren Minehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:55:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
Karen Moffett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
39:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Moore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:53.40 |
|
31:47.90 |
54.50 |
|
John Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
Andy Muller |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Murphy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
Leon Musca |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
Ashvinie Nadarajah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
Femke Negus |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
Julia Nesbilt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
34:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Nesbitt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
Mick Nesbitt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
Bryn Norman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Norregaard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
Tammy Norregaard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:40:56.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jake O'Brien |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas O'Donnell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
2:05:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
Rosemary O'Halloran |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
Gary O'Loughlin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:49.10 |
|
27:04.80 |
15.70 |
|
Corleen Oosthuizen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:06.10 |
|
30:45.70 |
39.60 |
|
Danie-Louis Oosthuizen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:13.70 |
|
38:01.20 |
8:47.50 |
|
Wessel Oosthuizen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
53:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
Bayer Ottens |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
39:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
Scott Parsons |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:38.60 |
|
|
|
|
Barry Percival |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
Bruce Phillips |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:47.90 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Pierce |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:23.60 |
|
1:09:14.30 |
50.70 |
|
Seth Pierce |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
15:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
Victor Popescu |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jonathon Price |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
Tracey Price |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Quartermaine |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
19:56.30 |
|
20:01.80 |
05.50 |
|
Paul Quinn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
41:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Raynes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:33:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
Alice Reaveley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Reed |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:54.30 |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Reibel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
Keith Robinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
18:30.70 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Stephen Robinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
18:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
Anthony Rooke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
Lisette Rooney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Rooney |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
Katherine Ross |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Rotstam |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
35:07.10 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Kylie Sadgrove |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
David Sainsbury |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
Brian Shaddick |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:52.90 |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:08.00 |
|
1:34:45.30 |
37.30 |
|
Larry Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
39:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
Kellie Steer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:06.30 |
|
54:17.50 |
11.20 |
|
Erin Stewart |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:13.70 |
|
54:16.10 |
02.40 |
|
Michael Swaddle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
Gustav Swedenborg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:32.30 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Ella Thetford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
Russell Thomson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Tonkin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
Lindsey Toole |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
Shirley Treasure |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Tyack |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
Reinhard Uisser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
Kristien Van Der Spoel |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
37:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Walczak |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
David Waldock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Waldock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:50.90 |
|
59:25.58 |
2:34.68 |
|
Gareth Walker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Walton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
Claire Ware |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Williamson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Wilson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
Nikki Winkworth |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
Danielle Woodhouse |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:47.80 |
|
25:19.00 |
31.20 |
|
Griffin Woodhouse |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:43.70 |
|
24:56.70 |
13.00 |
|
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
187 |
Number Swims |
188 |
Female PB's |
12 (16.0%) |
Male PB's |
13 (11.5%) |
Total PB's |
25 (13.3%) |