Boy's 9 to 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.77 |
Cooper P |
Carlile |
10 |
231 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.79 |
James M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
10 |
231 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.34 |
Ricky B |
Liverpool Swim Club |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:21.03 |
Tane B |
Abbotsleigh |
9 |
220 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.08 |
Toby P |
Carlile |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.36 |
Cooper E |
Carlile |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:23.60 |
Alfie A |
University of NSW |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.31 |
Ike M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:25.33 |
Joel P |
Carlile |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:25.67 |
Michael M |
MLC MARLINS |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:26.24 |
Leslie N |
Sydney University |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:26.28 |
Daniel L |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.88 |
Joshua C |
Lane Cove |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:27.43 |
Michael S |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:27.46 |
Bailey S |
Abbotsleigh |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:27.84 |
Lachlan R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:30.19 |
Thomas F |
Hunter Swimming Club |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:30.23 |
Owen M |
Lane Cove |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:30.28 |
Omar M |
WOLLONGONG |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:30.37 |
Joshua Z |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:31.68 |
Jackson B |
Carlile |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:32.01 |
Keith A |
Carlile |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:32.79 |
Eric D |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:33.39 |
Ben C |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:33.47 |
Thomas C |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:33.51 |
Andrew K |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:33.64 |
Fernando B |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:34.33 |
Alexander M |
Sydney University |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:34.46 |
Hamish C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:34.65 |
Angus H |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
9 |
138 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:34.77 |
Daniel L |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:34.96 |
Lachlan W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:35.29 |
Caleb T |
Corrimal Swim Club |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:35.40 |
Haydyn R |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:37.51 |
Edward N |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:43.65 |
Zachary D |
Abbotsleigh |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:44.67 |
Casey H |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:45.09 |
Harry K |
Willoughby Swim Club |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:45.21 |
Damian S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:50.50 |
Richard L |
Abbotsleigh |
9 |
87 |
|
|
|
41. |
2:00.87 |
Jordan T |
MLC MARLINS |
10 |
66 |
|
|