Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.76 |
Hazel S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
437 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.91 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
12 |
417 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.22 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
412 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.71 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
373 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.84 |
Sarah J |
Albany |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:19.30 |
Devon S |
Albany |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:19.42 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:19.87 |
Poppy M |
Rockingham |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.47 |
Jessica R |
All Saints' |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:22.81 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:23.43 |
Tazmah-Lee T |
Rockingham |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:24.33 |
Rebecca M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:24.40 |
Hadley L |
West Coast |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:25.90 |
Georgia V |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:26.59 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:27.35 |
Rebecca B |
Rockingham |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:27.95 |
Emmerson R |
Applecross |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:27.99 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:28.48 |
Ellie T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:29.39 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
236 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:30.10 |
Olivia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:30.34 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:31.95 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:32.37 |
Noni O |
Busselton |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:33.16 |
Claudia M |
Albany |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:33.33 |
Libby C |
Esperance |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:33.82 |
Kailee J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:33.84 |
Jacintha F |
West Coast |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:34.26 |
Casey G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:34.53 |
Alexandra J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:35.09 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:37.52 |
Daniella A |
Albany |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:39.61 |
Adelaide G |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:41.52 |
Caitlin C |
Kwinana |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:41.87 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:45.19 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:45.73 |
Charlotte S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
143 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:47.06 |
Tahlia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:48.04 |
Aimee Z |
Arena |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:49.03 |
Lauren E |
Esperance |
12 |
130 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:51.56 |
Claire P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:52.15 |
Georgia D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:52.54 |
Georgia M |
Albany |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:53.75 |
Hannah M |
Kwinana |
11 |
114 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:10.10 |
Michaela B |
Albany |
11 |
77 |
|
|
|
46. |
2:15.42 |
Robyn L |
Rockingham |
12 |
68 |
|
|