Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.79 |
Adelaide H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.10 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.75 |
Gemma S |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.88 |
Rebecca T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.42 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.57 |
Madeleine B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.38 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.25 |
Sarah H |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.20 |
Melissa C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:23.27 |
Eloise H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:23.47 |
Ffion C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:24.21 |
Dana M |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:25.11 |
Emily B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:25.53 |
Carla M |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:25.56 |
Madeline W |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.69 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:25.84 |
Chelsea S |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:26.34 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:26.48 |
Breanna J |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:28.97 |
Danica B |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:29.25 |
Shannon F |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:29.68 |
Holly C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:29.92 |
Georgia S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:30.44 |
Maddison D |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:30.59 |
Kate C |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:30.82 |
Isabella S |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:32.06 |
Laura S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:32.06 |
Elise S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:32.10 |
Amy B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:32.38 |
Shelby N |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:33.68 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:33.72 |
Emily F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:34.25 |
Natasha G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:36.64 |
Yasmin T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:38.14 |
Jordan C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:38.69 |
Annika J |
Kwinana |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:46.97 |
Jorjia C |
Busselton |
12 |
|
|
|