Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.03 |
Jennifer M |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.68 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:23.63 |
DANIELLE B |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.55 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.69 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:24.83 |
Kira F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:26.35 |
ANNA D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:26.64 |
Nikki S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:27.61 |
Tahira B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:27.67 |
Natalie H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:28.21 |
Amanda H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:28.23 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:28.76 |
Michelle S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:28.91 |
Kathryn B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:28.95 |
HAYLEY D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:29.02 |
Rebecca W |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:29.56 |
KAYLEIGH M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:29.63 |
Brooke M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:30.41 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:31.43 |
Rebecca H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:32.38 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:32.68 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:33.29 |
Kylie M |
Collie |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:34.00 |
Kirsty G |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:34.05 |
TAHNEE G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:35.10 |
Holly B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:35.17 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:35.58 |
ASHLEE L |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:35.96 |
Megan C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:36.43 |
Jesse M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:37.32 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:37.34 |
MELISSA K |
Canning Waves |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:37.99 |
GEMMA G |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:38.25 |
Cheryl B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:39.06 |
JESSICA S |
Ascot |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:48.39 |
Luca A |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|