Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.81 |
Garth K |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.78 |
Leonard L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.16 |
Lloyd M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.22 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:07.62 |
Stefan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.28 |
David C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.28 |
Samuel M |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.50 |
Jeremy S |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.03 |
Nicholas O |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.69 |
Jeremy D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.50 |
James S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.10 |
Kieran Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.50 |
Ryno F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.62 |
Mark S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:13.70 |
Reece C |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:13.81 |
Jarrod L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.81 |
Glenn G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.16 |
Rhys V |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.19 |
Thomas R |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:16.46 |
James L |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.72 |
Luke B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.79 |
Shaun D |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.31 |
Kevin P |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.50 |
JONATHAN D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.74 |
Tim C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:20.50 |
NATHAN H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:20.91 |
FEIDHLIM B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:23.34 |
Sam M |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:24.09 |
David T |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:25.37 |
Oliver W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:25.62 |
Dylan B |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:26.28 |
Joshua P |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:26.99 |
Jacob G |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:27.00 |
MITCHELL D |
Margaret River |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:27.25 |
Scott I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:27.88 |
Bryce W |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:31.44 |
Peter C |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:37.37 |
Aaron H |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:37.82 |
Mark C |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:41.22 |
Tom M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:08.50 |
Rowan H |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|