Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.08 |
Gian R |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.34 |
Gian G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.96 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.06 |
Drew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.13 |
Dakota M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.87 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.88 |
Daniel Q |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.96 |
Thomas H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.82 |
Gian R |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.87 |
Gian G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.65 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.67 |
Dakota M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.39 |
Drew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.50 |
Daniel Q |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.66 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.56 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.68 |
Emmanuel E |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.90 |
Thomas H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.01 |
Eric G |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.04 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.11 |
Cj V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.14 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.32 |
Joseph M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.48 |
Jackson B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.58 |
Van C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.69 |
Calvin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.72 |
Kurtis G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.83 |
John Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.87 |
Charlie G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.02 |
Joshua P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.23 |
Nicholas W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.64 |
Lukas H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.82 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.84 |
Darrien H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.25 |
BRANDON C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.47 |
Connor D |
Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.47 |
Dylan K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:02.50 |
Jonathan S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:03.13 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:03.29 |
Rafi C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:03.47 |
Hayden C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:03.68 |
John S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:04.00 |
Nicholas S |
FINS Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.03 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:04.22 |
Brian H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:04.37 |
Matthew S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:04.42 |
Aaron H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:04.44 |
Alex P |
Panama City Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:04.54 |
Jake A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:05.06 |
Bryce N |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:05.08 |
Benjamin M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:05.17 |
Carter B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:05.28 |
Matthew S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:05.48 |
Noah Lee C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:05.96 |
Lukas B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:06.07 |
Aaron B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:06.12 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:06.13 |
Matthew G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:06.43 |
Andrew S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:07.66 |
Alec D |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:08.08 |
William S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:10.49 |
Sayan C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|