Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.72 |
Yoshiki F |
Japan |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.94 |
Fukutaro T |
Japan |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.51 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.57 |
Jack M |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.69 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.00 |
Thomas W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.03 |
Jordan H |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.21 |
Arthur P |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.57 |
Dylan M |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.83 |
Jack P |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.63 |
Fukutaro T |
Japan |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.91 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.73 |
Yoshiki F |
Japan |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.62 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.36 |
Thomas W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.78 |
Arthur P |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.08 |
Jack M |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.29 |
Dylan M |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.33 |
Jordan H |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.65 |
Jack P |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.92 |
Gary B |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.65 |
Jack N |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.89 |
Alex P |
Surfers Paradise |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.96 |
Joshua D |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.05 |
Charles K |
Logan Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.36 |
Joshua P |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.56 |
Hugh C |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04.57 |
Scott G |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.79 |
Samuel T |
Emerald Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.86 |
Luke P |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.90 |
Thomas M |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:05.21 |
Sam T |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:05.29 |
Matthew P |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:05.34 |
Callan M |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.36 |
Jake M |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.73 |
Jaiden B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:06.13 |
Ray B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06.16 |
Jacob H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:06.20 |
Jack M |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:06.21 |
Mitchell Z |
Jindalee |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:06.35 |
Chris H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:06.43 |
Brock A |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:06.52 |
TAHNEE W |
Tweed Heads |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:06.59 |
Stuart R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.73 |
Max P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:06.81 |
Luke M |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.90 |
Lachlan S |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.90 |
Phillip B |
Nanango Amateur |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:06.98 |
Drew T |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:07.03 |
Dominic B |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:07.28 |
Zachary W |
Lakes Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:07.38 |
Nick M |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:07.56 |
Tyler B |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:07.65 |
Kierian L |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:07.80 |
Lorenzo M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:07.84 |
Matthew W |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:07.87 |
Nathan S |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:07.88 |
Ananda U |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:07.91 |
Jarred J |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:08.04 |
Elliott W |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:08.24 |
John S |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:08.30 |
Luke G |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:08.34 |
Lachlan M |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:08.37 |
Robert S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:08.37 |
James B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:08.46 |
Dominic C |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:08.46 |
Thorne W |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:08.65 |
William L |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:08.65 |
Jeremy R |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:08.76 |
Nick S |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:09.05 |
James H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:09.29 |
Marcus H |
North Pine Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:09.34 |
Oliver B |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:09.57 |
Sean M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:09.57 |
Mason L |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:09.66 |
Blake C |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:09.73 |
James P |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:10.34 |
Paddy M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:10.40 |
Zachary S |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:10.45 |
Thomas O |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:10.64 |
Sam P |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:11.06 |
Brayden D |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:11.24 |
Stanford G |
Papua New Guinea |
12 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:11.64 |
Lachlan A |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:11.70 |
Lachlan T |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:12.14 |
Shaun H |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:12.85 |
Dean F |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:13.69 |
James M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|