Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.76 |
Callum M |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
460 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.33 |
Joseph H |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
447 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.65 |
Stephen S |
New South Wales |
12 |
420 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.97 |
Bailey A |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
413 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.45 |
Elliot R |
Victoria |
11 |
386 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.52 |
Jesse G |
New South Wales |
12 |
384 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.70 |
Jacob V |
TASMANIA |
12 |
364 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.18 |
Ethan B |
South Australia |
12 |
340 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.56 |
Andrew L |
New South Wales |
11 |
335 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.60 |
Dominik T |
Australian Capital Territory |
12 |
320 |
28 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.51 |
Callum M |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
444 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.61 |
Joseph H |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
421 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.84 |
Stephen S |
New South Wales |
12 |
416 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.90 |
Bailey A |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
12 |
396 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.14 |
Jesse G |
New South Wales |
12 |
391 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.43 |
Jacob V |
TASMANIA |
12 |
386 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.97 |
Elliot R |
Victoria |
11 |
376 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.74 |
Andrew L |
New South Wales |
11 |
347 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.58 |
Ethan B |
South Australia |
12 |
334 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.76 |
Dominik T |
Australian Capital Territory |
12 |
332 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.43 |
Josh K |
Victoria |
11 |
322 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.47 |
Carlos B |
Victoria |
12 |
322 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.48 |
Sam C |
Northern Territory |
11 |
308 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.87 |
Max R |
South Australia |
12 |
303 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.12 |
Alvis T |
South Australia |
12 |
299 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.67 |
Nicholas L |
Australian Capital Territory |
12 |
292 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.90 |
Tyler B |
Australian Capital Territory |
12 |
290 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.71 |
Brendan R |
TASMANIA |
11 |
280 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.14 |
Jessie S |
Northern Territory |
12 |
264 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.44 |
Saxon R |
Northern Territory |
11 |
261 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.97 |
Charles C |
TASMANIA |
12 |
255 |
19 |
Splits |
|