Boy's 12 to 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.81 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.13 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.87 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.98 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.03 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.30 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.01 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.62 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.52 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.05 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.09 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.38 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
13 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.48 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.29 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.79 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.99 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.86 |
Tom G |
Albany |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.94 |
Matt L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.16 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.16 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.26 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.39 |
Cooper J |
City of Perth |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.58 |
Oliver M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.99 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.36 |
Connor O |
Breakers WA |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.51 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.83 |
Bailey W |
City of Perth |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.89 |
Ethan R |
Western Sprint |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.90 |
Kynan G |
Aquinas Redbacks |
13 |
348 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.32 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.33 |
Cameron Q |
Arena |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.48 |
Timothy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.52 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.60 |
Daniel B |
Arena |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.30 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:05.57 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
12 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.66 |
Jacob D |
All Saints' |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.73 |
Jake B |
Arena |
13 |
320 |
Splits |
|