Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.27 |
JACK B |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.51 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.84 |
Jake W |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.56 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.74 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
58.98 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.53 |
Sam M |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
59.62 |
ROLAND G |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
59.97 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
59.99 |
Matthew M |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.24 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.33 |
JACK B |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.69 |
Jake W |
North Pine Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.50 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.92 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.12 |
ROLAND G |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.24 |
Ryan N |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
59.36 |
Matthew M |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
59.39 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
59.41 |
Sam M |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
59.49 |
Damien H |
IONA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
59.66 |
Edward B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
59.74 |
Haydn B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
59.76 |
Noah O |
Lower Clarence |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
59.87 |
Alan G |
Murgon Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
59.91 |
TREVOR W |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:00.00 |
Scott M |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.10 |
Matt P |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.19 |
Gareth C |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.22 |
Sam M |
Atherton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.66 |
Linden H |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.66 |
Jake T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:01.04 |
Jamie L |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:01.06 |
Reid H |
Grace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:01.11 |
SIMON P |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.43 |
Sasha B |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.51 |
Ben B |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.56 |
Samuel G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.66 |
Matthew W |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.69 |
Tim W |
Kaiapoi A S C |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.85 |
Luke B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.91 |
Sam J |
Alice Springs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.91 |
Adam D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:01.94 |
Noah H |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:02.08 |
Ben B |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:02.23 |
James D |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:02.41 |
Christopher D |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:02.45 |
James F |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:02.62 |
Jared K |
The Gap SS ASC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:02.70 |
James F |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:03.01 |
Brendan D |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:03.01 |
Dylan C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:03.02 |
Dayne H |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:03.09 |
Mitchell B |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:03.12 |
Kyle N |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:03.13 |
Samuel G |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:03.33 |
TOM S |
Gardens |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:03.43 |
CHRIS H |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:03.46 |
BEN B |
WEIPA SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:03.49 |
LUKE H |
Grace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:03.50 |
Alexander M |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:03.63 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:03.64 |
MATTHEW H |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:03.76 |
JACK L |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:03.98 |
Mitchell K |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:04.18 |
Joshua A |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:04.54 |
David M |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:04.58 |
Karl M |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:04.66 |
Clint J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:04.75 |
Jake S |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:04.80 |
Kieren T |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:04.81 |
Michael O |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:04.81 |
David P |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:04.85 |
Joshua D |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:04.89 |
Rhys H |
Janda SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:04.95 |
Brodie A |
Wallumbilla Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:04.99 |
Mike O |
Wilston SS ASC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:05.10 |
Liam S |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:05.14 |
Jesse R |
Emmanuel College SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:05.16 |
Kurt C |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:05.16 |
Codie G |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:05.22 |
Joel R |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:05.23 |
Reece H |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:05.29 |
Joshua B |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:05.29 |
Adam H |
Clontarf Raiders SS SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:05.54 |
James M |
IONA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:05.57 |
Damien P |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:05.61 |
James H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:05.62 |
Jake M |
Nambour |
13 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:05.69 |
Andrew M |
Newtown SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:05.97 |
Rohan L |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:06.21 |
Lachlan K |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
1:06.31 |
Christopher I |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
1:06.36 |
Taylor M |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:07.10 |
Aaron E |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:08.29 |
Jack H |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
1:09.87 |
Grant R |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
|
|