Boy's 11 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.37 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.46 |
Brayden C |
Fnq Region Team |
13 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.92 |
Daniel M |
Miami |
14 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.93 |
Guy C |
Fnq Region Team |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.51 |
Fraser S |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.74 |
Tye M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.85 |
Evan M |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.52 |
Flynn B |
Miami |
14 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.16 |
Sydney B |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.18 |
Sean K |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
409 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.17 |
Lleyton M |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.72 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.97 |
Daniel M |
Miami |
14 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.18 |
Flynn B |
Miami |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.63 |
Fraser S |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.71 |
Evan M |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.88 |
Guy C |
Fnq Region Team |
14 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.90 |
Tye M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.97 |
Sydney B |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.14 |
Brayden C |
Fnq Region Team |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.01 |
Sean K |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:02.14 |
Damen C |
Miami |
13 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:02.98 |
Tristan B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.00 |
Lucas H |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:03.04 |
Lachlan A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:03.51 |
Casey W |
Miami |
12 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:03.83 |
Kalani, K |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04.46 |
Jack B |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.67 |
Jack S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.88 |
Kyle B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:05.43 |
Ruben R |
Miami |
11 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:05.67 |
Conor B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:05.73 |
Ken P |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.20 |
Connor B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.25 |
Sean D |
Miami |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.77 |
Jeremy S |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:08.05 |
Darcy R |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
11 |
328 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:08.34 |
Declan P |
John Paul College Swim Club |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.44 |
Rory B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.86 |
Riley S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:09.90 |
William T |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.98 |
Kale V |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.83 |
Caio G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:11.07 |
Ben N |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:11.40 |
Tane C |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:11.60 |
Jack C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:11.66 |
Ky C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:11.85 |
Max P |
Miami |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:12.72 |
Jackson T |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:13.52 |
James N |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:13.61 |
James F |
Miami |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:13.94 |
Will M |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:14.03 |
Jack D |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:15.55 |
George T |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:16.03 |
Themys A |
St Peters Western |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:16.04 |
David B |
Miami |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:16.94 |
Max K |
Miami |
11 |
227 |
349 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:17.14 |
Edward W |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:17.96 |
Jackson D |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:17.98 |
Cooper M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:18.76 |
Judd R |
Miami |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:18.94 |
Leon D |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:19.27 |
William G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:19.58 |
William W |
Miami |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:19.73 |
Nicholas D |
Miami |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:20.03 |
Will B |
Bond Swimming Club |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:20.87 |
Christopher-Jun L |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:21.75 |
Jack W |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:21.79 |
Oliver D |
Bond Swimming Club |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:23.53 |
Noah W |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:23.68 |
Harrison B |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|