Men's 16 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.30 |
Ian S |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.88 |
Daniel C |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.06 |
Nathan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.30 |
Shaun A |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.39 |
Luke T |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.45 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.26 |
Simon B |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.69 |
MARK B |
Wenden |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.86 |
Chris H |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.33 |
Martin P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.74 |
Daniel C |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.24 |
Nathan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.43 |
Shaun A |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.84 |
Ian S |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.08 |
Luke T |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.52 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.95 |
Martin P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.10 |
MARK B |
Wenden |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.31 |
Simon B |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.62 |
Chris H |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.14 |
Thomas M |
Beresfield Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.48 |
Josh G |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:14.95 |
Rick G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.68 |
Matthew G |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:16.06 |
Scott R |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.12 |
JUSTIN R |
KINGSWIM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:16.14 |
Mitchell M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:16.28 |
Joshua S |
Sea's The Limit Sc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:16.31 |
THOMAS R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:16.57 |
Alistair T |
Bega Amateur Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:17.52 |
Tom D |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:17.73 |
Marcus L |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:17.97 |
JAMES S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:18.03 |
BRENT W |
The Hills |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:18.07 |
Adam F |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:18.10 |
MICHAEL T |
Maroubra Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:18.66 |
Tim F |
Carlile |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.29 |
Somchai V |
Macquarie Shores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.39 |
Trent P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
|
Splits |
|