Event # 108 Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.72 |
Marieke G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.21 |
Belinda N |
Commercial Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.23 |
Karina L |
Unley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.40 |
Zoe T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.89 |
Tanya H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.12 |
Angela S |
Southern Crawl SC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.43 |
Anna C |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.66 |
Kristy S |
Waterworx |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.33 |
Marieke G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.69 |
Belinda N |
Commercial Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.01 |
Zoe T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.19 |
Karina L |
Unley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.17 |
Angela S |
Southern Crawl SC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.60 |
Tanya H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.70 |
Anna C |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.11 |
Siobhan K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:09.59 |
Louise R |
Waterworx |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.71 |
Kristy S |
Waterworx |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.19 |
Lucy C |
Gardens |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:11.07 |
LAUREN C |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:11.34 |
EMILY H |
Tewantin-Noosa Amateur Swim Cl |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11.44 |
Rochelle W |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.49 |
Hannah S |
QE11 Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:13.38 |
Tegan G |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.44 |
Laura R |
Newtown SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.44 |
Sarah W |
PADUA - QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:13.98 |
Catherine G |
The Glennie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:14.78 |
Libbee G |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:15.09 |
Lyndsay P |
Aj's Greenbank Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Event # 62L Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.61 |
Marieke G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.05 |
Zoe T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.16 |
Alice M |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.79 |
Tanya H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.60 |
Ainsley M |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.85 |
Natasha W |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.97 |
Courtney J |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
15 |
|
|
|
Event # 70 Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.71 |
Aleshia Y |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:30.46 |
Chantel W |
Fairholme |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:30.54 |
Allyce K |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:41.27 |
Sarah P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:44.66 |
Sally M |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:46.02 |
Sarah S |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:24.08 |
Clare B |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 98L Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.44 |
Anna L |
Ipswich District Region |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.57 |
ANNA K |
Gold Coast Region |
15 |
|
|
|