Event # 34 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.23 |
Aleshia Y |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.58 |
Kymberlee F |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:38.68 |
BROOKE S |
Waterworx |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:00.68 |
Allyce K |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:02.61 |
Sarah P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:03.57 |
Chantel W |
Fairholme |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:18.09 |
Adrianna C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:18.37 |
Marayke J |
Cooroy Dolphins |
22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:50.28 |
Clare B |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.16 |
Aleshia Y |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.60 |
Kymberlee F |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:39.07 |
BROOKE S |
Waterworx |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:53.71 |
Allyce K |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:00.09 |
Chantel W |
Fairholme |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:14.07 |
Adrianna C |
Cooroy Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:14.58 |
Sarah P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:20.46 |
Marayke J |
Cooroy Dolphins |
22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:53.50 |
Clare B |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
3:05.45 |
Samantha C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
Event # 8 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.42 |
Leisel J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.65 |
TARNEE W |
Chandler |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.70 |
Kelli W |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.35 |
Lisa H |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.78 |
Rebecca N |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.30 |
Rebecca J |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.49 |
KATHARINE B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.76 |
Jodie M |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.67 |
Leisel J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.13 |
TARNEE W |
Chandler |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.88 |
Kelli W |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.13 |
Rebecca N |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.51 |
Alice M |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.30 |
Lisa H |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.46 |
KATHARINE B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.83 |
Rebecca J |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.70 |
Jodie M |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.87 |
Prudence B |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.88 |
Donna F |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.75 |
Ashleigh M |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:17.39 |
RACHEL P |
Mareeba SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.66 |
Kristie C |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:17.74 |
Melanie E |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:17.80 |
Jessica W |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.91 |
Kellie H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.06 |
Luisa L |
Malaysia |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.21 |
Angela S |
Southern Crawl SC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:18.27 |
Tanya T |
Park Ridge SS & Community |
24 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.51 |
Yasmin L |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.57 |
Nicola M |
Southern Crawl SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:19.11 |
Stacy C |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:19.32 |
Emily W |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.48 |
Georgia M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.53 |
Charlotte C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.55 |
Samira S |
Malaysia |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.84 |
Alyson D |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.89 |
Kimberley P |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:19.98 |
Natalie G |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:20.54 |
Jenny O |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:20.64 |
Isabel G |
Langlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:20.69 |
Angela H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:20.88 |
Nicola J |
St Peters Western |
18 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:20.98 |
KARLEE F |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.14 |
Alexys M |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:21.16 |
Nicole R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:21.25 |
Elishia C |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
18 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:21.50 |
Rebeccah S |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:21.51 |
Emma L |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:21.83 |
Stephanie G |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:22.11 |
Louise V |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:22.40 |
Alanna C |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:22.45 |
AMY M |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:22.49 |
Jessica M |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:22.78 |
Natasha M |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:22.85 |
Victoria A |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:22.85 |
Derlee L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:22.92 |
Jennifer H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:23.05 |
Chantelle H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:23.06 |
Elizabeth R |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:23.15 |
Shari F |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:23.65 |
Nicole B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:23.79 |
Tiffany C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:24.38 |
Hayley R |
The Glennie |
20 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:24.41 |
Lieston P |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:28.27 |
Kirsty R |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
|
|
|