Event # 162 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.21 |
Tracy K |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.01 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
687 |
44 |
Splits |
|
Event # 168 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.69 |
Sophie P |
Qeii Swim Club |
20 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.46 |
Mary F |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
387 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.90 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
364 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.36 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
227 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:06.73 |
Sarah F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
69 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.08 |
Sophie P |
Qeii Swim Club |
20 |
620 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.60 |
Mary F |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
354 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.89 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
350 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:26.39 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
219 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.78 |
Sarah F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
68 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 50 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.75 |
Lauren B |
North Shore Swimming |
25 |
815 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.31 |
Natasha H |
Capital - ITC |
23 |
791 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.52 |
HAYLEY P |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
782 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.55 |
SAMANTHA R |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
781 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.55 |
Samantha L |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
781 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.12 |
Samantha L |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
758 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.21 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
754 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.72 |
Gabrielle F |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
13 |
734 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.66 |
Tracy K |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
699 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.88 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
19 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.01 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
687 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.05 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
686 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.45 |
Paige S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
672 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.65 |
Michelle K |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
665 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.64 |
Naomi S |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
633 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.95 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
624 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.46 |
HAYLEY P |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
784 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.71 |
Natasha H |
Capital - ITC |
23 |
774 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.73 |
Lauren B |
North Shore Swimming |
25 |
773 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.99 |
Samantha L |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
763 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.99 |
Samantha L |
Capital - ITC |
20 |
763 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.02 |
SAMANTHA R |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
762 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.97 |
Gabrielle F |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
13 |
688 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.03 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
686 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.03 |
Tracy K |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
22 |
686 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.41 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
673 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.43 |
Michelle K |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.50 |
Naomi S |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
670 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.64 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
19 |
666 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.78 |
Paige S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
661 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.80 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
660 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.09 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
651 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.13 |
Leah E |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
649 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.18 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
648 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.42 |
Rebecca M |
Levin Swimming Club |
14 |
640 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.58 |
Lisa C |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
19 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.65 |
Carina D |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
19 |
633 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.65 |
Genevieve B |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
633 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.68 |
Annabelle P |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
632 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:00.78 |
KELLY S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
629 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.82 |
Hayley K |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
628 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.89 |
LIANA S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
625 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.01 |
Sophie W |
Matamata |
18 |
622 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.06 |
Sammy W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
620 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.08 |
GEORGIA Z |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
620 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.22 |
Holly P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
615 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.22 |
Lara V |
West Auckland Aquatics |
20 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.26 |
Melita R |
Northwave Swim Club |
16 |
614 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.26 |
Grace M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
21 |
614 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.64 |
Jenna B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
19 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.93 |
Freyah R |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
594 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.11 |
Alison C |
Capital - ITC |
18 |
589 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.30 |
JoMari M |
Greendale Swim Team |
16 |
584 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.71 |
Kathryn P |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
18 |
572 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:03.12 |
Candra H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
21 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|