Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.99 |
Stella L |
City of Perth |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.32 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.96 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
13 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.50 |
Amber C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:16.64 |
Kirra W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.49 |
Caitlyn J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:18.67 |
Robyn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:18.76 |
Nicole S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:20.11 |
Alex C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:21.51 |
Taylor C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:22.39 |
Tayla C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:22.81 |
Holly C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:23.06 |
Nicole H |
Narrogin |
14 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:23.96 |
Kate S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:24.12 |
Caitlin M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:24.19 |
Erin S |
Riverside |
15 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:24.34 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:24.59 |
Elizabeth H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:24.79 |
Emma R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:24.96 |
Kateleen S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:24.99 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:25.53 |
Emma V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:27.08 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
11 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:27.21 |
Louise H |
West Coast |
11 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:28.12 |
Mikaylah J |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:29.01 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:30.73 |
Matilda S |
West Coast |
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:31.17 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:31.92 |
Taylor H |
Narembeen |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:32.10 |
Tamara B |
Canning Districts |
16 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:32.74 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:34.19 |
Bethany H |
Narembeen |
15 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:34.33 |
Amy B |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:34.70 |
Brooke P |
Wagin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:36.12 |
Sydney M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:36.46 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:36.47 |
Jordan F |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:38.82 |
Emma P |
Narrogin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:39.35 |
Jacintha F |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:39.53 |
Kailee J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:41.21 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:47.79 |
Georgia D |
Narrogin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:48.52 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:49.71 |
Amy C |
Narrogin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:50.27 |
Emmeline F |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|