Event # 57 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.73 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
695 |
884 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.73 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
18 |
554 |
929 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.16 |
William M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
512 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.63 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
24 |
474 |
767 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.85 |
Jake M |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
19 |
445 |
747 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.21 |
Nathan J |
USC Spartans |
15 |
416 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.23 |
Matthew S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
17 |
395 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.99 |
Bailey S |
Brisbane Jets |
16 |
381 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.55 |
Jarrod L |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
371 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.32 |
Noah R |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
261 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.65 |
Michael C |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
26 |
227 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.32 |
Lewis B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
221 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.87 |
Jordan A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
17 |
192 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.20 |
Russell B |
Redlands SC Inc |
22 |
190 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.53 |
Joel M |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
12 |
180 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:20.28 |
Jack D |
Brisbane Jets |
25 |
175 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:21.08 |
Harry C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
20 |
170 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.89 |
Ben A |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
13 |
148 |
306 |
Splits |
|
Event # 93 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.14 |
Ning Z |
Rackley Swim Team |
24 |
924 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
48.04 |
Daniel S |
St Peters Western |
26 |
819 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
49.67 |
Blake J |
Southport Olympic |
21 |
741 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
49.71 |
Jayden H |
Southern Cross |
23 |
739 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
49.77 |
Luke P |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
736 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
49.94 |
Cameron P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
20 |
729 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.05 |
Brendan C |
Brisbane Grammar |
19 |
724 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.31 |
Max C |
St Peters Western |
19 |
713 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
50.33 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
712 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
50.76 |
Andrew K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
24 |
694 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
50.91 |
Dominic R |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
51.07 |
Lachlan C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
51.13 |
Hudson A |
TSS Aquatic |
19 |
679 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
51.31 |
Thomas W |
St Peters Western |
20 |
672 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
51.45 |
Sam Y |
Bond Swimming Club |
20 |
666 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
51.48 |
Bailey P |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
19 |
665 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
51.74 |
Aiden T |
Cotton Tree |
19 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
51.88 |
Tristan L |
Rackley Swim Team |
19 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
52.00 |
Jack S |
USC Spartans |
22 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.20 |
James C |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
19 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.20 |
Jordan H |
TSS Aquatic |
22 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
52.31 |
C J L |
Somerset Gold Coast |
17 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
52.56 |
Tom J |
Southside Aquatics |
20 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
52.58 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
52.72 |
Alex G |
Albany Creek |
20 |
619 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
52.82 |
Tom B |
Yeronga Park |
20 |
616 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
53.23 |
Robert F |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
602 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
53.37 |
Joshua B |
TSS Aquatic |
22 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
53.77 |
Nicholas G |
Redlands SC Inc |
19 |
584 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
53.87 |
Tom M |
New Zealand |
19 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
54.20 |
Michael C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
23 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
54.47 |
Mitchell L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
19 |
562 |
|
Splits |
|