Event # 19 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.94 |
Mitchell P |
Tigersharks |
18 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.92 |
Jorden M |
Chandler |
19 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.05 |
Elijah M |
Nunawading |
17 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.09 |
Jamie I |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.56 |
Will H |
HC Swim Club |
18 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.71 |
Dean M |
Hunter Swimming Club |
22 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.03 |
Layne T |
Sunraysia |
17 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.43 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.74 |
Chris W |
Unattached QLD |
24 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.14 |
Declan F |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.48 |
Darius S |
CA Tritons |
21 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.69 |
Cal K |
Nunawading |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.38 |
James N |
Firbank Aquastars |
19 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.70 |
Hamish M |
Surrey Park |
16 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.74 |
Luka Z |
Essendon District, VIC |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.91 |
Bradley G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.01 |
Michael T |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.07 |
Jack S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
18 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.15 |
Justen G |
EC Waves |
16 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.19 |
Jonathan H |
Ringwood SC |
17 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
59.22 |
Ryan P |
Nunawading |
16 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.23 |
Ryan N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
31 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.41 |
Andrew J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
59.46 |
Bowen G |
Tigersharks |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
59.50 |
Dylan S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
59.84 |
Mark P |
Nunawading |
16 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.05 |
Tom C |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
16 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:00.40 |
Nathan S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:00.72 |
Beau V |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:00.74 |
Will B |
Essendon District, VIC |
16 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.01 |
Denis M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:01.15 |
Lachlan S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:01.17 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.33 |
Ben H |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.66 |
Zak A |
CA Tritons |
17 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.82 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:01.86 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:01.89 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.07 |
Matthew W |
Cheltenham |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.35 |
Michael A |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
16 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.44 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
17 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:03.05 |
Joe S |
Bayside |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:03.10 |
Leo W |
Surrey Park |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.28 |
Mark L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
20 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:03.37 |
Daniel B |
PLC Aquatic |
17 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.66 |
Christopher P |
Unattached QLD |
18 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:04.25 |
Jordan C |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:04.52 |
Mark E |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:05.33 |
James M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
17 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:05.33 |
Andrew R |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
409 |
Splits |
|
Event # 30 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.77 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
16 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.05 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
14 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.90 |
Andres A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
29 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:42.61 |
Andre A |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
105 |
Splits |
|