Event # 176 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.78 |
Rick P |
Flinders Phoenix |
28 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.74 |
Blake C |
Southern Cross |
22 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.84 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:26.30 |
Jesse W |
Stanthorpe AS & Lifesaving Clu |
15 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.60 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.27 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:27.53 |
Matthew S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:28.07 |
Joshua M |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:30.05 |
Solomon C |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.93 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
213 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.35 |
Rick P |
Flinders Phoenix |
28 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.55 |
Blake C |
Southern Cross |
22 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.35 |
Jesse W |
Stanthorpe AS & Lifesaving Clu |
15 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:26.06 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.84 |
Matthew S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.32 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.70 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:31.13 |
Joshua M |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.36 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:32.35 |
Solomon C |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:33.46 |
Marcus E |
Fairholme |
21 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:36.70 |
Nathan J |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:37.13 |
Logan P |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
14 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:40.35 |
Jack I |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:51.10 |
Lachlan B |
Scenic Rim Swimming Club |
14 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:01.85 |
Liam M |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
15 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.17 |
Ben P |
Leisurepark Lazers |
13 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:15.64 |
Hayden S |
Newtown SC |
14 |
80 |
Splits |
|
Event # 86 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.49 |
Christian S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
27 |
903 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.76 |
Buster S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
808 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.88 |
Jayden H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
20 |
804 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.00 |
Tommy S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
18 |
799 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.90 |
Jake P |
Indooroopilly |
19 |
766 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.10 |
Nikolas P |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
21 |
759 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.43 |
Julian L |
New Zealand |
19 |
747 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.58 |
Jared G |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
19 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.12 |
Matthew T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
19 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.32 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.72 |
Mitchell D |
New Zealand |
21 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.06 |
Jayke S |
Ravenswood |
16 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.13 |
Benjamin S |
Guam |
17 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.26 |
Lucas L |
Southport Olympic |
21 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.58 |
Jake W |
Southport Olympic |
19 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.63 |
Harry P |
Newmarket Racers |
19 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.79 |
Jake B |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.12 |
Max P |
Chandler |
18 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.35 |
Samuel G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
23 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.60 |
Joash B |
Brisbane Grammar |
21 |
647 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.29 |
Christian S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
27 |
868 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.78 |
Kenneth T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
21 |
807 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.48 |
Jayden H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
20 |
781 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.50 |
Nikolas P |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
21 |
780 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.75 |
Tommy S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
18 |
771 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.19 |
Julian L |
New Zealand |
19 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.22 |
Buster S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
754 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.28 |
Jake P |
Indooroopilly |
19 |
752 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.56 |
Matthew T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
19 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.93 |
Jared G |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
19 |
730 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.14 |
Mitchell D |
New Zealand |
21 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.24 |
Jayke S |
Ravenswood |
16 |
720 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.01 |
Samuel G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
23 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.11 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.38 |
Tomas E |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.62 |
Lucas L |
Southport Olympic |
21 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.64 |
Jake W |
Southport Olympic |
19 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.16 |
Harry P |
Newmarket Racers |
19 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.54 |
Jake B |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.58 |
Max P |
Chandler |
18 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.64 |
Benjamin S |
Guam |
17 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.17 |
Joash B |
Brisbane Grammar |
21 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.63 |
Cooper v |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.15 |
Bryce S |
Republic of South Africa |
14 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.34 |
Max M |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:09.92 |
Brendan J |
Unattached QLD |
19 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:10.42 |
Andrew K |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
21 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.16 |
Bailey S |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:11.54 |
William P |
Unattached QLD |
19 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.35 |
Alan J |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
18 |
528 |
Splits |
|