Women's 11 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.90 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
752 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.10 |
Matilda W |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
711 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.20 |
Reef R |
Griffith University, QLD |
15 |
592 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.66 |
Kady I |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
21 |
580 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.59 |
Jaya C |
Albany Creek |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.13 |
Emma S |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
545 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.36 |
Kelsey C |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
540 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.36 |
Rachel H |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
540 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.38 |
Aimee L |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:19.37 |
Tina G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
392 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.61 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
727 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.70 |
Matilda W |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
692 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.44 |
Isabelle M |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
612 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.35 |
Jaya C |
Albany Creek |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.46 |
Kelsey C |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
585 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.96 |
Kady I |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
21 |
573 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.97 |
Antonia H |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.12 |
Reef R |
Griffith University, QLD |
15 |
569 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:10.68 |
Emma S |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:10.94 |
Rebecca J |
Albany Creek |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.03 |
Rachel H |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
525 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.19 |
Tina G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
500 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.91 |
Aimee L |
Lismore Workers Swim Club |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:14.13 |
Taryn W |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
481 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.38 |
Ebony P |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.38 |
Olivia G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
458 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.21 |
Madylynn R |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
13 |
426 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.10 |
Alyssa B |
Miami |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.33 |
Imogen N |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:18.44 |
Jessica N |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
406 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.47 |
Paige S |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
406 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.47 |
Taya M |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
406 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.60 |
Abbie S |
Miami |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.89 |
Victoria H |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.01 |
Saoirse H |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
398 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.21 |
Chloe O |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.95 |
Aurelia G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
384 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:20.03 |
Annaleia G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
16 |
383 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:21.17 |
Kierston C |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
16 |
367 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.89 |
Maecy R |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.03 |
Jessica M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:23.00 |
Monika S |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.08 |
Mia H |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
342 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:23.47 |
Chelsea C |
Bond Swimming Club |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:25.03 |
Georgia C |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
319 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:28.34 |
Aislinn H |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:29.40 |
Taylah C |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:29.76 |
Sienna C |
Miami |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:31.87 |
Phoenix M |
Miami |
13 |
253 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:33.25 |
Olie H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:34.91 |
Molly M |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
229 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:35.94 |
Kayla T |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
222 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:36.62 |
Sophia H |
Miami |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:36.77 |
Kylah O |
Miami |
13 |
216 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:41.72 |
Tatumn T |
Miami |
11 |
186 |
|
|