Men's 12 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.38 |
Jake M |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
22 |
582 |
856 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.92 |
Aymeric P |
Belgium |
27 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.27 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
21 |
454 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.61 |
Matthew S |
Newmarket Racers |
20 |
398 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.19 |
Blake C |
USC Spartans |
29 |
361 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.44 |
Evan Ryan A |
United States of America |
27 |
309 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.65 |
Matt L |
North Sydney |
33 |
296 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:25.95 |
Robert G |
United States of America |
23 |
293 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:56.54 |
Ami Omer D |
ISRAEL |
19 |
118 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:58.58 |
Ahmed K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
28 |
112 |
683 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.73 |
Jake M |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
22 |
549 |
808 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.87 |
Aymeric P |
Belgium |
27 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.67 |
Matthew S |
Newmarket Racers |
20 |
413 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.39 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
21 |
402 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:18.54 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
384 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.63 |
Col P |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
16 |
383 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.22 |
Lachlan H |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
347 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.49 |
Blake C |
USC Spartans |
29 |
344 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.55 |
Liam E |
Ringwood SC |
22 |
331 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:23.66 |
Patrick G |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
20 |
318 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:25.20 |
Evan Ryan A |
United States of America |
27 |
301 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:25.66 |
Matt L |
North Sydney |
33 |
296 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:26.98 |
Robert G |
United States of America |
23 |
283 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:30.36 |
Noah R |
Australia |
16 |
252 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:32.27 |
Kotaro O |
Japan |
17 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:35.31 |
Kota K |
Japan |
19 |
215 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:35.65 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
27 |
213 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:38.16 |
Yongyoot T |
Thailand Swimming Association |
30 |
197 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:38.23 |
Jet J |
Australia |
16 |
196 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:38.70 |
Mark M |
ISRAEL |
19 |
194 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:39.59 |
Alexander T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
188 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:43.45 |
Aaron S |
Geelong Sharks |
28 |
168 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:46.16 |
Bradley D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
25 |
156 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:46.20 |
Joel M |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
155 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:48.90 |
Ben P |
Australia |
19 |
144 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:57.88 |
Voravit K |
Thailand Swimming Association |
46 |
114 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:00.69 |
Ahmed K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
28 |
106 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:00.71 |
Ami Omer D |
ISRAEL |
19 |
106 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:02.20 |
Harry R |
New Zealand |
14 |
102 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:02.50 |
Lachlan D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
101 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:11.93 |
Cameron L |
New Zealand |
30 |
81 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.86 |
Herojit Singh R |
India |
31 |
56 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:39.13 |
Phuchit A |
Thailand Swimming Association |
18 |
46 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:21.71 |
Masaya K |
Japan |
16 |
23 |
|
|
|