Event # 208 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.45 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
17 |
702 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.89 |
Ian James B |
Malaysia |
17 |
686 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.14 |
Jian Han T |
Malaysia |
17 |
677 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.20 |
Dylan B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
611 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.38 |
Lyndon G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
606 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.90 |
Calvin W |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
591 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.44 |
Malte B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
576 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Event # 57 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.96 |
Liam S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
18 |
333 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.31 |
Joshua H |
City of Perth |
39 |
190 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.60 |
Maximillian P |
West Coast |
14 |
64 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 8 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.06 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
17 |
680 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.17 |
Ian James B |
Malaysia |
17 |
676 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.29 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
16 |
672 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.95 |
Jian Han T |
Malaysia |
17 |
650 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.88 |
Lyndon G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
621 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.22 |
Jacson R |
All Saints' |
17 |
611 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.43 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
15 |
604 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.46 |
Luke S |
Arena |
16 |
604 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.71 |
Brody M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
596 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.76 |
James H |
All Saints' |
15 |
595 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.06 |
Dylan B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
586 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.17 |
Calvin W |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
583 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.46 |
Mitchell W |
West Coast |
15 |
575 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.47 |
Jack O |
Western Sprint |
16 |
575 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.52 |
Malte B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
573 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.62 |
Alex C |
West Coast |
15 |
571 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.00 |
Lawrence M |
West Coast |
15 |
560 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.41 |
Jack B |
South Shore |
19 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.43 |
Kieran T |
City of Perth |
16 |
549 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.45 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
14 |
549 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.47 |
Jordon K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
548 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.69 |
Brodie H |
St Hilda's |
17 |
542 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.23 |
Justin M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
529 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:05.03 |
Kevin K |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
510 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:05.34 |
Daniel J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
502 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:05.59 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
497 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.62 |
Jack S |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
496 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.54 |
Alex B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
476 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.92 |
Jake C |
Breakers WA |
16 |
468 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.01 |
Raife S |
City of Perth |
12 |
466 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.09 |
Nicolas M |
All Saints' |
14 |
464 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.19 |
Taj J |
West Coast |
13 |
462 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.92 |
Kyle M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
447 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.83 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
14 |
430 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:10.31 |
Kieren P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
403 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.48 |
Taite H |
Mandurah |
14 |
400 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:11.14 |
Callan S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
389 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:11.70 |
Benjamin V |
Arena |
13 |
380 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:12.51 |
Dylan L |
Arena |
13 |
368 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:15.22 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
13 |
329 |
33 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.17 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
17 |
676 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.91 |
Ian James B |
Malaysia |
17 |
652 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.99 |
Jian Han T |
Malaysia |
17 |
649 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.21 |
Ross P |
St Hilda's |
27 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.31 |
Lyndon G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
608 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.82 |
Jacson R |
All Saints' |
17 |
593 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.91 |
Calvin W |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
591 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.19 |
Luke S |
Arena |
16 |
583 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.59 |
Mitchell W |
West Coast |
15 |
571 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.64 |
James H |
All Saints' |
15 |
570 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.74 |
Dylan B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
567 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.28 |
Kieran T |
City of Perth |
16 |
553 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.37 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
16 |
551 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.45 |
Alex C |
West Coast |
15 |
549 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.51 |
Malte B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
547 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.61 |
Brody M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
544 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.62 |
Jack O |
Western Sprint |
16 |
544 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.63 |
Lawrence M |
West Coast |
15 |
544 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.91 |
Jack B |
South Shore |
19 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.03 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
14 |
534 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.16 |
Jordon K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
531 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:04.52 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
15 |
522 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.83 |
Brodie H |
St Hilda's |
17 |
514 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.92 |
John B |
Western Sprint |
19 |
512 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.98 |
Justin M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
511 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:05.05 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
509 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.06 |
Jake C |
Breakers WA |
16 |
509 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.06 |
Alex B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
509 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.22 |
Johan D |
South Shore |
17 |
505 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.75 |
Kevin K |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
493 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.84 |
Kyle M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
491 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:06.34 |
Jack S |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
480 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:06.49 |
Jake A |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
477 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:06.56 |
James R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
475 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:06.76 |
Ciaran H |
Mandurah |
17 |
471 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:06.79 |
Liam A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
470 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.10 |
Justin M |
Arena |
15 |
464 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:07.19 |
Daniel J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
462 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:07.29 |
Paul B |
West Coast |
22 |
460 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:07.67 |
Nicolas M |
All Saints' |
14 |
452 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:08.20 |
Josh M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
442 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:08.21 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
14 |
442 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:08.33 |
James H |
St Hilda's |
16 |
439 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:08.37 |
Raife S |
City of Perth |
12 |
438 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:08.50 |
Joshua I |
Arena |
15 |
436 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:08.60 |
Taj J |
West Coast |
13 |
434 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:08.94 |
Andrew W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
428 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:09.05 |
Gerred M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
426 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:09.16 |
Taite H |
Mandurah |
14 |
424 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:09.47 |
Michael V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
418 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:09.65 |
Ernst B |
Mandurah |
14 |
415 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:10.21 |
Liam W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
405 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:10.31 |
Nicholas E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
403 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:10.42 |
Elijah A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
401 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:12.06 |
Ben R |
Arena |
14 |
374 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:12.13 |
Kieren P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
373 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:12.46 |
Benjamin V |
Arena |
13 |
368 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:12.92 |
Dylan L |
Arena |
13 |
361 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:13.34 |
Steven B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
355 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:13.38 |
Jack A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
355 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:13.57 |
Callan S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
352 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:13.65 |
Chad K |
Busselton |
13 |
351 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:14.11 |
William L |
West Coast |
13 |
344 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:15.71 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
13 |
323 |
32 |
Splits |
|