Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.45 |
Adam L |
West Coast |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.45 |
Bobby J |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.93 |
Michael J |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.50 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.82 |
Luke G |
West Coast |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.58 |
Paul B |
Applecross |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.76 |
Oliver P |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.27 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.22 |
Jackson N |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.87 |
Reece C |
Albany |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.44 |
Andrew H |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.92 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.22 |
Nathanael R |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.53 |
Jake B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.02 |
Adrian S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
1:07.93 |
Jeremy T |
Arena |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.02 |
Jeremy M |
Melville |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.71 |
Jayden L |
Arena |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:56.54 |
Aaron C |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.93 |
Adam L |
West Coast |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.18 |
Bobby J |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.38 |
Michael J |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.16 |
Steve N |
Western Sprint |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.61 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.96 |
Paul B |
Applecross |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.36 |
Luke G |
West Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.44 |
Oliver P |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.45 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.21 |
Reece C |
Albany |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:06.49 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:06.55 |
Jackson N |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:06.59 |
Nathanael R |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:06.90 |
Andrew H |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:07.05 |
Jake B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:07.59 |
Adrian S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:07.83 |
Stratton T |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:08.11 |
Ross B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:08.16 |
David M |
South Lake Dolphins |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:08.56 |
Steven G |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.83 |
Jack C |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.04 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.06 |
Mark L |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.38 |
Cooper R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.61 |
Neil-Jerome C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:10.64 |
Oliver W |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.36 |
Rohan M |
Australind |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.90 |
Matthew E |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.06 |
Bradley B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.22 |
Felix R |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.09 |
Richard O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:15.02 |
John B |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|