Event # 26 Women's Open 10000m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:34:45.00 |
SHELLEY C |
Hunter Swimming Club |
28 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
5:44:27.00 |
LAUREN M |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
6:25:09.00 |
HANNAH E |
Henley and Grange, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
6:56:24.00 |
Chloe M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
23 |
|
|
|
Event # 6 Women's Open 10000m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00:40.00 |
Melissa G |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
23 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:02:04.00 |
Danielle D |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:02:10.00 |
ALANNAH J |
New Zealand |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:02:22.00 |
Stacey H |
Bankstown Sports |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:02:29.00 |
AMY T |
Kawana Waters |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:03:17.00 |
Melissa B |
City of Perth |
25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:03:36.00 |
Alexandra B |
Gardens |
19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:03:47.00 |
Lauren A |
Miami |
24 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:04:29.00 |
Jessica T |
Telopea |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:05:11.00 |
Luane R |
Willoughby Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:08:35.00 |
Caitlin Z |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:08:47.00 |
Jamie-Leigh A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:09:27.00 |
LAUREN M |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:09:39.00 |
Bethany R |
Surrey Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:09:47.00 |
LINA E |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:12:54.00 |
Kirsten C |
New Zealand |
35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:13:43.00 |
Courtney H |
Bankstown Sports |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:13:44.00 |
Jenna W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:14:54.00 |
Kimberley T |
Gardens |
19 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:15:47.00 |
Erin S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:16:28.00 |
YVONNE A |
Henley and Grange, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:16:35.00 |
Lilly G |
Clayfield Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:16:37.00 |
EMERA G |
Bayside |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:16:51.00 |
KELLY M |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:18:20.00 |
STACEY F |
CENTRAL COAST |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:18:26.00 |
GRACE M |
PICTON |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:19:08.00 |
ELEANOR M |
The Hills |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:19:38.00 |
Chloe P |
PICTON |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:20:30.00 |
Danielle D |
KINGSWIM |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:21:53.00 |
TEAGAN R |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:22:07.00 |
Sonaii S |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:25:29.00 |
TARA A |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:25:53.00 |
HANNAH E |
Henley and Grange, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:26:29.00 |
Elizabeth B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:28:49.00 |
JESSICA M |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:32:53.00 |
Jessie S |
Starplex |
17 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:32:54.00 |
MARIE G |
Henley and Grange, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:34:11.00 |
Amy-Lee O |
Rockingham |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:34:36.00 |
SARAH G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|