Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.05 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
11 |
463 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:49.65 |
Ashleigh M |
Traralgon |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:51.07 |
Zoe D |
Traralgon |
11 |
401 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:51.51 |
Mayah C |
Warragul |
12 |
398 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:59.21 |
Kealey W |
Warragul |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:02.77 |
Jordi V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:03.06 |
Abby W |
Traralgon |
11 |
327 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:04.71 |
Shani B |
Warragul |
11 |
318 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.04 |
Molly C |
Traralgon |
11 |
463 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:48.48 |
Ashleigh M |
Traralgon |
12 |
419 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:56.51 |
Zoe D |
Traralgon |
11 |
365 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:59.86 |
Abby W |
Traralgon |
11 |
345 |
|
|
|
5. |
3:00.99 |
Mayah C |
Warragul |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:04.00 |
Shani B |
Warragul |
11 |
322 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:05.16 |
Jordi V |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:06.34 |
Kealey W |
Warragul |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
9. |
3:08.15 |
Brylee M |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
10. |
3:09.92 |
Chiara P |
Traralgon |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:10.90 |
Anna M |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:11.39 |
Hannah S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:11.69 |
Alexandra R |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:11.90 |
Payge V |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
15. |
3:12.48 |
Khianna B |
Traralgon |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
16. |
3:14.26 |
Abbey Y |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:15.56 |
Samantha S |
Traralgon |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
18. |
3:17.53 |
Eliza W |
Traralgon |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
19. |
3:18.62 |
Ebony D |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
20. |
3:19.96 |
Bianca Z |
Warragul |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
21. |
3:20.41 |
Matilda G |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
22. |
3:21.24 |
Keely S |
Warragul |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
23. |
3:22.06 |
Charli D |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
24. |
3:23.35 |
Trinity O |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
25. |
3:26.42 |
Jorja N |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
26. |
3:26.49 |
Jessica Z |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:31.20 |
Eleanor M |
Warragul |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
28. |
3:31.28 |
Michala D |
Warragul |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
29. |
3:31.81 |
Elle D |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
30. |
3:32.41 |
Grace H |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
31. |
3:33.34 |
Alicia S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
32. |
3:36.17 |
Maddison B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
33. |
3:38.48 |
Matilda S |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
34. |
3:39.70 |
Mia A |
Sale Swimming Club |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:51.49 |
Katie K |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
162 |
|
|
|
36. |
3:54.44 |
Abigail D |
MOE |
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
37. |
4:04.60 |
Lajuventi P |
MOE |
12 |
137 |
|
|