Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.93 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:38.07 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:42.68 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:43.68 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:44.05 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:44.91 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:46.82 |
Emma M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:47.73 |
Ashleigh K |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:48.18 |
Laura S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:49.89 |
KIM L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:51.01 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:51.04 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:51.50 |
ANDREA L |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:52.32 |
Emma D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:52.59 |
Nikki S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:52.66 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:52.94 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:53.76 |
Courtney Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:53.82 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:54.79 |
Vanessa B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:55.68 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:55.74 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:56.61 |
SARAH R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:57.91 |
Carly S |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:58.23 |
Valrina R |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:58.24 |
Gabriella D |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:58.60 |
Brianna B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:59.61 |
Carly F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:00.19 |
Alyce V |
Karratha |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:00.94 |
Kathryn B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
3:01.92 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
3:01.94 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:02.50 |
Elspeth T |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:03.02 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
3:03.05 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:03.08 |
Andrea O |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:03.32 |
Letitia Q |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:03.51 |
Matilda S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:03.54 |
CAITLIN T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:03.60 |
Amy K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:03.89 |
KAYLEIGH M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
3:04.57 |
Emma W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
3:06.24 |
Teneel P |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
3:06.33 |
Janelle G |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
3:06.35 |
Natalie H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
3:07.33 |
Kamilah B |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
3:07.36 |
Danica I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
3:07.49 |
Tessa G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
3:07.56 |
Gemma B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
3:07.79 |
Essie C |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
3:08.06 |
Amanda H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
3:08.82 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
3:09.90 |
Letesha H |
Applecross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
3:10.48 |
Tegan P |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
3:11.36 |
Alice B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
3:12.65 |
Diana B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
3:13.42 |
Rebecca A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
3:13.78 |
Emily F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
3:14.31 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
3:16.45 |
Sarah B |
Applecross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
3:17.42 |
Emma F |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
3:17.71 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
3:19.63 |
Cheryl B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
3:24.80 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|