Girl's 13 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.94 |
Tamsin C |
City of Perth |
13 |
608 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:32.63 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
565 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.72 |
Jordana T |
South Shore |
13 |
564 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.14 |
Andrea H |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
548 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:35.48 |
Tayla B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
534 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:36.49 |
Robyn L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
524 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.60 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
13 |
485 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.36 |
Louise H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
478 |
33 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.90 |
Tamsin C |
City of Perth |
13 |
562 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.11 |
Shelby C |
West Coast |
13 |
538 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.14 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
538 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.22 |
Andrea H |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
537 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.33 |
Jordana T |
South Shore |
13 |
525 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.63 |
Robyn L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
513 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.96 |
Tayla B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
509 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.57 |
Louise H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
485 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.49 |
Teisha B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
477 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.09 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
12 |
471 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:42.41 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
469 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:42.57 |
Zheng Xin C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
467 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:42.88 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
13 |
465 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:44.41 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
452 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.22 |
Teagan P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
445 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:45.87 |
Karis R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
440 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.06 |
Tess J |
West Coast |
13 |
438 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.51 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
435 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.95 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
424 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:49.16 |
Josie P |
Arena |
12 |
415 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:50.12 |
Beatrice T |
West Coast |
12 |
408 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:50.81 |
Kitty A |
Western Sprint |
12 |
403 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:50.89 |
Brittany B |
Arena |
12 |
402 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:50.94 |
Ebonee H |
Western Sprint |
13 |
402 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:51.92 |
Rachel G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
395 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:52.03 |
Poppy M |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
394 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:52.63 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
390 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:53.16 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
387 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:53.61 |
Ellie T |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
384 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:54.16 |
Ashleigh G |
West Coast |
12 |
380 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:54.17 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
380 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:54.70 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
377 |
21 |
Splits |
|