Girl's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.96 |
Tianni G |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:48.26 |
Josephine O |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:50.24 |
Laura S |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:50.39 |
Kate S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:51.38 |
Ebony B |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:55.41 |
Barbara V |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:55.94 |
Kelsey S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:56.15 |
Storm N |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:56.99 |
Rosie L |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:59.21 |
Sharne T |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
36 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.80 |
Tianni G |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:51.95 |
Laura S |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:52.39 |
Josephine O |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:53.69 |
Ebony B |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:55.53 |
Storm N |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:55.86 |
Kate S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:56.76 |
Barbara V |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:56.82 |
Kelsey S |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:59.18 |
Sharne T |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:59.36 |
Rosie L |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:01.02 |
Aoife S |
Newmarket Racers |
13 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:02.54 |
Beth A |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:02.59 |
Rachel H |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:02.67 |
Sidony M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
15. |
3:02.92 |
Georgia O |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
16. |
3:02.98 |
Ashleigh C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:02.99 |
Eilish C |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
18. |
3:03.01 |
Cliodhna G |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
19. |
3:03.03 |
Courtney D |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
20. |
3:03.48 |
Samantha F |
4 Wellers Hilll |
13 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
21. |
3:03.64 |
Makani L |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
22. |
3:04.75 |
Sydney R |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
23. |
3:04.86 |
Kady I |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
24. |
3:05.57 |
Tori D |
Barracuda Oakey Swimming Club |
13 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
25. |
3:06.16 |
Chelsie C |
Chandler |
13 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
26. |
3:06.68 |
Dakota-Lily M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
13 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:07.15 |
Natalie K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
28. |
3:07.54 |
Kristin T |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
29. |
3:08.23 |
Sidney L |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
30. |
3:08.30 |
Morgan A |
Newmarket Racers |
13 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
31. |
3:09.40 |
Tegan C |
Grace |
13 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
32. |
3:09.51 |
Jessica B |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
33. |
3:09.94 |
Tiarna E |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
34. |
3:09.97 |
Jakarra B |
Nambour |
13 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:10.48 |
Mikaella M |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
36. |
3:11.32 |
Shanae C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
37. |
3:11.47 |
Victoria S |
Surfers Paradise |
13 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
38. |
3:11.79 |
Adrienne P |
North End Aquatic |
13 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
39. |
3:11.93 |
Chloe C |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
40. |
3:12.68 |
Ashleigh M |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
41. |
3:12.83 |
Tayla H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
42. |
3:12.90 |
Andrea B |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
43. |
3:13.24 |
Emily B |
Chandler |
13 |
|
25 |
|
|