Boy's 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.01 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.49 |
Lloyd M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.57 |
Peijin T |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.66 |
Jake B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.68 |
Simon P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.62 |
William J |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.27 |
Nathanael R |
Hedland |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.84 |
David C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.32 |
Lloyd M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:12.58 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:13.82 |
Jake B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:13.82 |
Nathanael R |
Hedland |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:13.89 |
Simon P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:15.78 |
David C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:16.58 |
Peijin T |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:16.69 |
William J |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:17.07 |
Kieran Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.55 |
Jarrad L |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.82 |
Vijay A |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.06 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.37 |
Nicholas O |
Albany |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.51 |
Jonathon C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.85 |
Nicholas B |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.98 |
Todd P |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.31 |
Daniel M |
Exmouth Amateur |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:24.39 |
Sam M |
Karratha |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:25.35 |
Scott M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:25.62 |
Cody R |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:28.15 |
Travis M |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:28.90 |
NATHAN H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:29.20 |
Ashley B |
Harvey |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:29.29 |
Mason C |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.36 |
Glenn G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:30.00 |
Mathew G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:31.36 |
Andrew G |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:32.44 |
Sam M |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:33.40 |
Adam S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:34.44 |
Andrew H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|